Kreis Kinder- und Jugendspiele

19.06.2018
Veranstalter : USV TU Dresden
[KURZ] [LANG] [MITTEL]
KURZ Bahn (1): 10 KP 875m km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Ziel              
 1. Theo Beyer                00:06:26 09:11:56   00:15  8  00:33  2  01:15  2  01:46  1  02:05  1  02:55  1  04:42  2  05:16  2  05:40  2  06:11  1  06:26  1 00:06:26
       1 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:15  8  00:18  1  00:42  6  00:31  1  00:19  3  00:50  1  01:47 14  00:34  1  00:24  8  00:31  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiko Klein                00:06:41 08:57:45   00:14  6  00:34  3  01:16  3  02:08  3  02:38  3  03:43  2  04:12  1  04:57  1  05:32  1  06:16  2  06:41  2 00:06:41
     151 Grundschule Schönfeld     KURZ           00:14  6  00:20  3  00:42  6  00:52  7  00:30 10  01:05  6  00:29  4  00:45  6  00:35 11  00:44  6  00:25 10
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:00     00:21     00:11     00:15    -01:18     00:11     00:11     00:13     00:10   
 3. Anton Schumann            00:07:27 09:10:58   00:13  3  00:38  5  02:05 11  02:43  6  03:04  5  03:54  3  05:46  6  06:20  3  06:43  3  07:12  3  07:27  3 00:07:27
      14 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:13  3  00:25  5  01:27 19  00:38  2  00:21  8  00:50  1  01:52 15  00:34  1  00:23  6  00:29  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:45     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:05     00:00    -00:01    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Benedikta Paridon         00:09:11 09:18:57   00:12  2  00:36  4  01:30  6  02:30  4  02:50  4  03:58  4  05:00  3  07:23  6  07:46  5  08:49  4  09:11  4 00:09:11
      11 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:12  2  00:24  4  00:54 12  01:00 10  00:20  4  01:08  8  01:02 11  02:23 12  00:23  6  01:03 13  00:22  8
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:12     00:29     00:01     00:18    -00:45     01:49    -00:01     00:32     00:07   
 5. Miriam Schoffer           00:09:34 09:31:05   00:53 19  01:31 17  02:23 14  03:13 12  04:21 13  05:20  9  06:58  9  07:33  7  07:57  7  09:07  5  09:34  5 00:09:34
      13 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:53 19  00:38 11  00:52 11  00:50  6  01:08 16  00:59  4  01:38 13  00:35  3  00:24  8  01:10 14  00:27 13
                                                  00:38     00:20     00:10     00:19     00:49     00:09    -00:09     00:01     00:00     00:39     00:12   
 6. Paul Arthur Ziegler       00:10:17 10:33:03   00:28 15  01:14 14  02:26 15  03:52 16  04:10 11  06:33 12  07:09 10  08:02  9  08:38  8  09:23  6  10:17  6 00:10:17
      40 Laborschule               KURZ           00:28 15  00:46 16  01:12 15  01:26 16  00:18  1  02:23 15  00:36  7  00:53  8  00:36 13  00:45  8  00:54 17
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:30     00:55    -00:01     01:33    -01:11     00:19     00:12     00:14     00:39   
 7. Jannik Schwarzbach        00:10:29 09:13:02   00:16 10  00:49  7  01:21  4  02:52  8  03:40  9  04:46  5  06:49  8  07:36  8  09:27 11  10:11  7  10:29  7 00:10:29
      15 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:16 10  00:33  7  00:32  3  01:31 18  00:48 14  01:06  7  02:03 18  00:47  7  01:51 21  00:44  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:01     00:15    -00:10     01:00     00:29     00:16     00:16     00:13     01:27     00:13     00:03   
 8. Albert Scholz             00:11:02 10:32:17   01:15 21  01:58 19  03:10 18  04:37 18  04:55 15  07:18 14  08:04 12  08:47 11  09:25 10  10:14  8  11:02  8 00:11:02
      36 Laborschule               KURZ           01:15 21  00:43 13  01:12 15  01:27 17  00:18  1  02:23 15  00:46 10  00:43  4  00:38 16  00:49  9  00:48 15
                                                  01:00     00:25     00:30     00:56    -00:01     01:33    -01:01     00:09     00:14     00:18     00:33   
 9. Yannik Neumann            00:12:00 10:10:20   00:21 12  01:04 11  02:01  9  03:04  9  03:39  8  05:14  8  05:40  4  08:09 10  08:43  9  11:38  9  12:00  9 00:12:00
     101 Laborschule               KURZ           00:21 12  00:43 13  00:57 13  01:03 11  00:35 11  01:35 10  00:26  3  02:29 13  00:34 10  02:55 17  00:22  8
                                                  00:06     00:25     00:15     00:32     00:16     00:45    -01:21     01:55     00:10     02:24     00:07   
10. Mila Capote Fernandez     00:12:16 10:31:08   00:22 13  00:59  9  01:39  7  02:50  7  03:11  6  04:59  7  05:40  4  06:50  5  07:26  4  11:55 10  12:16 10 00:12:16
      23 Laborschule               KURZ           00:22 13  00:37 10  00:40  4  01:11 14  00:21  8  01:48 12  00:41  9  01:10  9  00:36 13  04:29 19  00:21  7
                                                  00:07     00:19    -00:02     00:40     00:02     00:58    -01:06     00:36     00:12     03:58     00:06   
11. Ada Bielor                00:12:34 09:14:56   00:15  8  00:40  6  01:21  4  02:07  2  02:27  2  04:51  6  07:19 11  11:23 13  11:44 13  12:16 11  12:34 11 00:12:34
       2 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:15  8  00:25  5  00:41  5  00:46  3  00:20  4  02:24 17  02:28 19  04:04 16  00:21  3  00:32  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:01     00:15     00:01     01:34     00:41     03:30    -00:03     00:01     00:03   
12. Caroline Brogsitter       00:12:46 10:30:31   00:38 18  01:26 16  02:15 13  03:24 14  03:44 10  05:33 10  06:02  7  06:46  4  07:47  6  12:21 12  12:46 12 00:12:46
      22 Laborschule               KURZ           00:38 18  00:48 17  00:49 10  01:09 13  00:20  4  01:49 13  00:29  4  00:44  5  01:01 19  04:34 20  00:25 10
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:07     00:38     00:01     00:59    -01:18     00:10     00:37     04:03     00:10   
13. Emma Schernikau           00:13:45 09:13:59   00:14  6  01:05 12  02:08 12  03:05 10  03:25  7  05:49 11  08:40 13  12:14 14  12:29 14  13:18 13  13:45 13 00:13:45
      12 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:14  6  00:51 18  01:03 14  00:57  9  00:20  4  02:24 17  02:51 20  03:34 14  00:15  1  00:49  9  00:27 13
                                                 -00:01     00:33     00:21     00:26     00:01     01:34     01:04     03:00    -00:09     00:18     00:12   
14. Karl Kolbe                00:14:12 10:07:58   00:16 10  00:58  8  01:43  8  02:30  4  07:17 17  08:19 15  08:44 14  10:47 12  11:09 12  13:55 14  14:12 14 00:14:12
      98 Laborschule               KURZ           00:16 10  00:42 12  00:45  9  00:47  5  04:47 18  01:02  5  00:25  2  02:03 11  00:22  5  02:46 16  00:17  4
                                                  00:01     00:24     00:03     00:16     04:28     00:12    -01:22     01:29    -00:02     02:15     00:02   
15. Hannes Madai              00:16:12 10:05:59   00:13  3  02:56 21  03:39 19  04:25 17  09:17 18  10:12 18  10:42 16  12:40 15  13:01 15  15:56 15  16:12 15 00:16:12
     100 Laborschule               KURZ           00:13  3  02:43 21  00:43  8  00:46  3  04:52 19  00:55  3  00:30  6  01:58 10  00:21  3  02:55 17  00:16  3
                                                 -00:02     02:25     00:01     00:15     04:33     00:05    -01:17     01:24    -00:03     02:24     00:01   
16. Luzie Kutzner             00:16:57 10:16:59   00:31 16  01:15 15  02:30 17  03:23 13  04:17 12  08:33 16  09:13 15  14:38 16  15:35 16  16:32 16  16:57 16 00:16:57
      76 Laborschule               KURZ           00:31 16  00:44 15  01:15 17  00:53  8  00:54 15  04:16 21  00:40  8  05:25 18  00:57 18  00:57 12  00:25 10
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:33     00:22     00:35     03:26    -01:07     04:51     00:33     00:26     00:10   
17. Johann Vogel              00:20:01 10:16:02   01:14 20  02:08 20  04:25 21  06:25 19  07:11 16  09:57 17  11:03 17  16:00 17  17:16 17  19:08 17  20:01 17 00:20:01
      86 Laborschule               KURZ           01:14 20  00:54 19  02:17 20  02:00 19  00:46 13  02:46 19  01:06 12  04:57 17  01:16 20  01:52 15  00:53 16
                                                  00:59     00:36     01:35     01:29     00:27     01:56    -00:41     04:23     00:52     01:21     00:38   
    Markus Klaus              DQ       09:15:57   00:13  3  01:33 18  02:04 10  03:08 11                                                                       DQ
       8 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:13  3  01:20 20  00:31  2  01:04 12                      01:58 16  04:03 15  00:15  1  00:30  2          
                                                 -00:02     01:02    -00:11     00:33                         00:11     03:29    -00:09    -00:01             
    Margarethe Börnert        DQ       09:16:56   00:11  1  00:30  1  01:00  1                                                                                 DQ
       3 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:11  1  00:19  2  00:30  1                      01:39 11  02:00 17  05:36 19  00:35 11                    
                                                 -00:04     00:01    -00:12                         00:49     00:13     05:02     00:11                       
    Magnus Meinking           DQ       10:24:33   00:33 17  01:09 13  02:27 16  03:49 15  04:31 14  06:38 13                                                   DQ
      52 Laborschule               KURZ           00:33 17  00:36  8  01:18 18  01:22 15  00:42 12  02:07 14                      00:43 17  00:54 11          
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:36     00:51     00:23     01:17                         00:19     00:23             
    Lam Vi Nguyen             DQ       09:10:21   00:27 14  01:03 10  04:00 20                                                                                 DQ
      10 GS Klotzsche              KURZ           00:27 14  00:36  8  02:57 21                      01:08  8  00:20  1  07:23 21  00:36 13  00:35  5          
                                                  00:12     00:18     02:15                         00:18    -01:27     06:49     00:12     00:04             
Bestzeit:                                         00:11     00:18     00:30     00:31     00:18     00:50     00:20     00:34     00:15     00:29     00:15   00:04:31

LANG Bahn (2): 19 KP 1675m km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 53)  19.( 40)  Ziel              
 1. Jakob Löhning             00:10:45 09:06:59   00:26 10  00:49  1  01:12  1  01:53  1  02:41  1  03:05  1  04:33  1  05:09  1  05:46  1  06:17  1  06:42  1  07:17  1  07:45  1  08:14  1  08:58  1  09:35  1  09:57  1  10:16  1  10:30  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
       0 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:26 10  00:23  1  00:23  1  00:41  1  00:48  3  00:24 11  01:28 14  00:36  2  00:37  2  00:31  1  00:25 15  00:35  9  00:28  1  00:29  2  00:44  5  00:37 12  00:22  1  00:19 21  00:14  1  00:15  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonas Kögler              00:11:49 09:05:57   00:24  6  00:50  2  01:25  5  02:07  2  02:48  2  03:20  2  05:40  4  06:18  3  06:51  2  07:24  2  07:45  2  08:21  2  08:51  2  09:18  2  10:03  2  10:35  2  11:00  2  11:20  2  11:34  2  11:49  2 00:11:49
       0 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:24  6  00:26  5  00:35 16  00:42  2  00:41  1  00:32 20  02:20 40  00:38  5  00:33  1  00:33  2  00:21  4  00:36 14  00:30  3  00:27  1  00:45  7  00:32  3  00:25  5  00:20 35  00:14  1  00:15  9
                                                 -00:02     00:03     00:12     00:01    -00:07     00:08     00:52     00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:00   
 3. Thomas Lucassen           00:13:05 08:47:01   00:23  5  00:52  4  01:19  3  02:07  2  03:17  3  03:39  3  05:08  2  05:59  2  06:55  3  07:36  3  07:58  3  08:39  3  09:16  3  09:51  3  11:07  3  11:39  3  12:16  3  12:32  3  12:51  3  13:05  3 00:13:05
     152 Pestalozzi-Gym.           LANG           00:23  5  00:29  7  00:27  4  00:48  6  01:10 13  00:22  7  01:29 15  00:51 24  00:56 44  00:41 12  00:22  5  00:41 20  00:37 20  00:35 10  01:16 45  00:32  3  00:37 41  00:16  4  00:19 20  00:14  1
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:22    -00:02     00:01     00:15     00:19     00:10    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:06     00:32    -00:05     00:15    -00:03     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Carolin Otto              00:14:13 08:53:52   00:38 30  01:14 22  01:53 19  02:51 15  04:05  9  04:31  4  05:36  3  06:50  4  07:34  4  08:21  4  08:50  4  09:39  4  10:15  4  10:53  4  11:48  4  12:25  4  12:53  4  13:12  4  13:57  4  14:13  4 00:14:13
     131 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:38 30  00:36 21  00:39 28  00:58 24  01:14 15  00:26 15  01:05  5  01:14 48  00:44 15  00:47 24  00:29 35  00:49 30  00:36 15  00:38 13  00:55 14  00:37 12  00:28 18  00:19 21  00:45 65  00:16 21
                                                  00:12     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:26     00:02    -00:23     00:38     00:07     00:16     00:04     00:14     00:08     00:09     00:11     00:00     00:06     00:00     00:31     00:01   
 5. Jonathan Korn             00:14:23 08:52:28   01:17 59  01:40 34  02:27 35  03:16 24  04:11 10  04:46  5  06:16  6  07:24  6  08:16  7  08:54  6  09:22  6  10:14  6  10:51  6  11:23  6  12:18  5  12:54  5  13:20  5  13:37  5  14:08  5  14:23  5 00:14:23
     123 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:17 59  00:23  1  00:47 48  00:49  8  00:55  4  00:35 23  01:30 16  01:08 39  00:52 36  00:38  6  00:28 25  00:52 38  00:37 20  00:32  5  00:55 14  00:36 10  00:26 11  00:17 10  00:31 52  00:15  9
                                                  00:51     00:00     00:24     00:08     00:07     00:11     00:02     00:32     00:15     00:07     00:03     00:17     00:09     00:03     00:11    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:17     00:00   
 6. Caspar Mesecke            00:14:34 10:26:59   00:28 15  01:16 24  01:59 21  03:20 27  04:36 16  05:41 13  06:48  9  07:38  8  08:28 10  09:11  9  09:37  7  10:20  7  11:03  8  11:36  7  12:25  7  13:02  7  13:25  6  13:44  6  14:09  6  14:34  6 00:14:34
      53 Laborschule               LANG           00:28 15  00:48 42  00:43 42  01:21 51  01:16 17  01:05 38  01:07  6  00:50 22  00:50 30  00:43 18  00:26 17  00:43 21  00:43 45  00:33  6  00:49 10  00:37 12  00:23  2  00:19 21  00:25 43  00:25 58
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:20     00:40     00:28     00:41    -00:21     00:14     00:13     00:12     00:01     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:11     00:10   
 7. Anna Meusel               00:14:35 08:53:33   00:59 46  01:37 33  02:16 29  03:20 27  04:30 13  04:56  7  06:05  5  07:14  5  08:05  5  08:51  5  09:14  5  10:03  5  10:41  5  11:15  5  12:24  6  13:01  6  13:30  7  13:51  7  14:15  7  14:35  7 00:14:35
     127 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:59 46  00:38 24  00:39 28  01:04 33  01:10 13  00:26 15  01:09  7  01:09 40  00:51 33  00:46 21  00:23  7  00:49 30  00:38 22  00:34  8  01:09 41  00:37 12  00:29 21  00:21 41  00:24 41  00:20 45
                                                  00:33     00:15     00:16     00:23     00:22     00:02    -00:19     00:33     00:14     00:15    -00:02     00:14     00:10     00:05     00:25     00:00     00:07     00:02     00:10     00:05   
 8. AK Pepe Paufler           00:14:38 10:49:57   00:26 10  01:11 18  01:46 15  02:42 10  03:43  4  05:01  8  07:05 13  07:45 11  08:31 11  09:10  8  09:38  8  10:21  8  11:07  9  11:36  7  12:34  8  13:04  8  13:48  9  14:05  9  14:24  8  14:38  8 00:14:38
      48 Laborschule               LANG           00:26 10  00:45 34  00:35 16  00:56 21  01:01  8  01:18 42  02:04 29  00:40  9  00:46 22  00:39  7  00:28 25  00:43 21  00:46 54  00:29  2  00:58 27  00:30  1  00:44 52  00:17 10  00:19 20  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:22     00:12     00:15     00:13     00:54     00:36     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:08     00:18     00:00     00:14    -00:07     00:22    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Karl Safarik              00:14:56 08:51:52   00:24  6  00:55  7  01:33  7  02:24  6  04:43 18  05:18 11  07:01 11  08:01 12  08:49 12  09:30 10  09:53 10  10:49 11  11:23 11  11:56 11  12:52 11  13:29 10  13:58 10  14:17 10  14:39  9  14:56  9 00:14:56
     137 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:24  6  00:31 12  00:38 26  00:51 12  02:19 42  00:35 23  01:43 21  01:00 34  00:48 27  00:41 12  00:23  7  00:56 41  00:34 10  00:33  6  00:56 20  00:37 12  00:29 21  00:19 21  00:22 37  00:17 31
                                                 -00:02     00:08     00:15     00:10     01:31     00:11     00:15     00:24     00:11     00:10    -00:02     00:21     00:06     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:00     00:08     00:02   
10. Jakob Herrmann            00:15:01 08:53:08   01:15 58  02:00 48  02:35 38  03:33 32  04:50 20  05:18 11  06:40  8  07:41 10  08:20  8  09:06  7  09:38  8  10:25  9  11:00  7  11:37  9  12:35  9  13:10  9  13:38  8  13:57  8  14:43 10  15:01 10 00:15:01
     122 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:15 58  00:45 34  00:35 16  00:58 24  01:17 18  00:28 18  01:22 12  01:01 35  00:39  5  00:46 21  00:32 44  00:47 27  00:35 12  00:37 11  00:58 27  00:35  9  00:28 18  00:19 21  00:46 67  00:18 39
                                                  00:49     00:22     00:12     00:17     00:29     00:04    -00:06     00:25     00:02     00:15     00:07     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:14    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:32     00:03   
11. Karl Gustav Starruß       00:15:31 10:25:57   00:22  3  01:07 12  01:43 13  03:17 25  05:41 30  06:40 27  07:43 18  08:38 15  09:29 15  10:12 13  10:39 13  11:23 12  12:02 12  12:39 12  13:29 12  14:03 12  14:28 12  14:47 11  15:16 11  15:31 11 00:15:31
      61 Laborschule               LANG           00:22  3  00:45 34  00:36 22  01:34 59  02:24 44  00:59 35  01:03  4  00:55 27  00:51 33  00:43 18  00:27 18  00:44 25  00:39 33  00:37 11  00:50 11  00:34  7  00:25  5  00:19 21  00:29 51  00:15  9
                                                 -00:04     00:22     00:13     00:53     01:36     00:35    -00:25     00:19     00:14     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:11     00:08     00:06    -00:03     00:03     00:00     00:15     00:00   
12. Pepe Behrens              00:16:34 08:58:44   00:59 46  01:32 27  02:11 26  03:01 17  05:25 25  05:45 14  07:01 11  08:54 16  09:39 16  10:22 14  10:54 14  11:45 14  12:23 13  13:12 13  14:11 13  14:52 13  15:32 14  15:50 14  16:14 13  16:34 12 00:16:34
     116 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:59 46  00:33 16  00:39 28  00:50 11  02:24 44  00:20  3  01:16 10  01:53 66  00:45 18  00:43 18  00:32 44  00:51 37  00:38 22  00:49 27  00:59 32  00:41 27  00:40 47  00:18 17  00:24 41  00:20 45
                                                  00:33     00:10     00:16     00:09     01:36    -00:04    -00:12     01:17     00:08     00:12     00:07     00:16     00:10     00:20     00:15     00:04     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:05   
12. Niclas Kühn               00:16:34 08:52:11   01:33 66  01:57 46  02:47 45  03:35 34  04:33 14  05:02  9  07:14 14  08:05 13  08:50 13  09:38 11  10:02 11  10:40 10  11:12 10  11:53 10  12:50 10  13:45 11  14:21 11  14:52 12  15:51 12  16:34 12 00:16:34
     124 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:33 66  00:24  3  00:50 53  00:48  6  00:58  5  00:29 19  02:12 36  00:51 24  00:45 18  00:48 26  00:24 11  00:38 16  00:32  6  00:41 15  00:57 25  00:55 46  00:36 40  00:31 63  00:59 68  00:43 66
                                                  01:07     00:01     00:27     00:07     00:10     00:05     00:44     00:15     00:08     00:17    -00:01     00:03     00:04     00:12     00:13     00:18     00:14     00:12     00:45     00:28   
14. Florian Streubel          00:16:46 08:58:30   01:10 56  01:41 36  02:23 33  03:14 21  05:23 23  05:56 18  07:17 15  09:00 19  09:48 19  10:29 15  11:04 15  11:54 15  12:32 15  13:16 14  14:14 14  14:54 14  15:24 13  15:44 13  16:29 14  16:46 14 00:16:46
     143 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:10 56  00:31 12  00:42 40  00:51 12  02:09 38  00:33 21  01:21 11  01:43 63  00:48 27  00:41 12  00:35 51  00:50 34  00:38 22  00:44 21  00:58 27  00:40 23  00:30 26  00:20 35  00:45 65  00:17 31
                                                  00:44     00:08     00:19     00:10     01:21     00:09    -00:07     01:07     00:11     00:10     00:10     00:15     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:31     00:02   
15. Bela Bretschneider        00:17:11 10:36:59   00:22  3  00:51  3  01:17  2  04:05 43  04:47 19  05:57 19  06:56 10  07:32  7  08:10  6  12:15 21  12:33 21  13:07 20  13:47 20  14:17 16  15:13 16  15:54 16  16:19 16  16:35 16  16:56 15  17:11 15 00:17:11
      21 Laborschule               LANG           00:22  3  00:29  7  00:26  3  02:48 65  00:42  2  01:10 39  00:59  3  00:36  2  00:38  4  04:05 54  00:18  2  00:34  8  00:40 39  00:30  4  00:56 20  00:41 27  00:25  5  00:16  4  00:21 29  00:15  9
                                                 -00:04     00:06     00:03     02:07    -00:06     00:46    -00:29     00:00     00:01     03:34    -00:07    -00:01     00:12     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:00   
16. Toni Heimer               00:17:32 08:57:40   00:38 30  01:15 23  01:47 16  02:40  8  03:45  5  07:27 38  08:16 22  09:51 27  10:36 27  11:16 18  11:51 19  12:38 16  13:19 16  14:04 15  15:01 15  15:42 15  16:13 15  16:32 15  17:06 16  17:32 16 00:17:32
     121 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:38 30  00:37 23  00:32  9  00:53 16  01:05 11  03:42 68  00:49  1  01:35 59  00:45 18  00:40  9  00:35 51  00:47 27  00:41 41  00:45 25  00:57 25  00:41 27  00:31 29  00:19 21  00:34 58  00:26 60
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:17     03:18    -00:39     00:59     00:08     00:09     00:10     00:12     00:13     00:16     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:00     00:20     00:11   
17. Johann Kahrs              00:18:50 10:38:56   00:48 41  01:26 25  02:10 25  05:21 55  07:14 47  08:38 45  10:18 39  11:10 35  11:53 34  12:29 23  13:11 23  14:00 24  14:36 24  15:17 17  16:13 17  17:14 17  17:46 17  18:05 18  18:31 17  18:50 17 00:18:50
      28 Laborschule               LANG           00:48 41  00:38 24  00:44 44  03:11 66  01:53 34  01:24 47  01:40 19  00:52 26  00:43 12  00:36  4  00:42 62  00:49 30  00:36 15  00:41 15  00:56 20  01:01 51  00:32 31  00:19 21  00:26 49  00:19 41
                                                  00:22     00:15     00:21     02:30     01:05     01:00     00:12     00:16     00:06     00:05     00:17     00:14     00:08     00:12     00:12     00:24     00:10     00:00     00:12     00:04   
18. Edgar Seidel              00:19:09 08:56:41   01:08 52  01:33 28  02:13 27  03:20 27  04:21 11  05:02  9  07:42 17  08:23 14  09:03 14  09:49 12  10:18 12  11:39 13  12:23 13  15:33 18  16:18 18  17:19 18  17:46 17  18:03 17  18:43 18  19:09 18 00:19:09
     140 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:08 52  00:25  4  00:40 32  01:07 40  01:01  8  00:41 30  02:40 47  00:41 10  00:40  7  00:46 21  00:29 35  01:21 65  00:44 47  03:10 54  00:45  7  01:01 51  00:27 15  00:17 10  00:40 63  00:26 60
                                                  00:42     00:02     00:17     00:26     00:13     00:17     01:12     00:05     00:03     00:15     00:04     00:46     00:16     02:41     00:01     00:24     00:05    -00:02     00:26     00:11   
19. Jakob Madai               00:19:46 10:37:59   00:32 21  01:35 31  02:25 34  06:16 62  08:13 55  09:33 48  11:16 45  12:06 41  12:49 39  13:25 27  14:02 26  14:58 26  15:31 26  16:12 19  17:08 19  18:08 19  18:41 19  19:00 19  19:25 19  19:46 19 00:19:46
      31 Laborschule               LANG           00:32 21  01:03 53  00:50 53  03:51 71  01:57 35  01:20 45  01:43 21  00:50 22  00:43 12  00:36  4  00:37 55  00:56 41  00:33  9  00:41 15  00:56 20  01:00 49  00:33 33  00:19 21  00:25 43  00:21 51
                                                  00:06     00:40     00:27     03:10     01:09     00:56     00:15     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:12     00:21     00:05     00:12     00:12     00:23     00:11     00:00     00:11     00:06   
20. Lars Renner               00:20:06 08:55:47   00:26 10  01:07 12  01:40 11  02:46 12  05:33 28  05:57 19  08:34 24  09:16 20  09:58 20  10:48 16  11:20 16  12:42 17  13:20 17  16:25 20  17:11 20  18:15 20  18:42 20  19:01 20  19:45 20  20:06 20 00:20:06
     134 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:26 10  00:41 29  00:33 11  01:06 37  02:47 50  00:24 11  02:37 44  00:42 12  00:42 10  00:50 28  00:32 44  01:22 66  00:38 22  03:05 52  00:46  9  01:04 55  00:27 15  00:19 21  00:44 64  00:21 51
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:10     00:25     01:59     00:00     01:09     00:06     00:05     00:19     00:07     00:47     00:10     02:36     00:02     00:27     00:05     00:00     00:30     00:06   
21. Amalia Reuße              00:20:32 08:55:22   00:50 43  01:30 26  02:04 24  03:12 20  05:57 33  06:20 23  09:08 31  09:44 25  10:21 22  11:10 17  11:41 17  12:59 19  13:30 19  16:55 21  17:38 21  18:42 21  19:10 21  19:24 21  20:01 21  20:32 21 00:20:32
     135 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:50 43  00:40 28  00:34 15  01:08 43  02:45 49  00:23  9  02:48 51  00:36  2  00:37  2  00:49 27  00:31 40  01:18 63  00:31  4  03:25 56  00:43  3  01:04 55  00:28 18  00:14  1  00:37 62  00:31 65
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:11     00:27     01:57    -00:01     01:20     00:00     00:00     00:18     00:06     00:43     00:03     02:56    -00:01     00:27     00:06    -00:05     00:23     00:16   
22. Emilio Wolf               00:21:04 08:57:08   02:47 76  03:13 66  03:43 57  04:38 47  05:53 31  07:14 36  10:53 42  11:31 37  12:17 36  12:50 24  13:14 24  13:49 23  14:18 22  17:25 23  18:56 23  19:29 23  19:55 23  20:25 22  20:44 22  21:04 22 00:21:04
     148 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           02:47 76  00:26  5  00:30  8  00:55 18  01:15 16  01:21 46  03:39 68  00:38  5  00:46 22  00:33  2  00:24 11  00:35  9  00:29  2  03:07 53  01:31 60  00:33  5  00:26 11  00:30 62  00:19 20  00:20 45
                                                  02:21     00:03     00:07     00:14     00:27     00:57     02:11     00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:01     02:38     00:47    -00:04     00:04     00:11     00:05     00:05   
23. Lilly Kaufmann            00:21:28 10:14:57   01:17 59  02:25 57  03:07 50  04:05 43  06:12 37  06:36 25  09:33 35  11:33 38  13:13 42  14:18 28  15:05 28  16:14 27  16:49 27  17:51 24  18:56 23  19:43 24  20:35 24  20:55 23  21:12 23  21:28 23 00:21:28
      97 Laborschule               LANG           01:17 59  01:08 55  00:42 40  00:58 24  02:07 37  00:24 11  02:57 56  02:00 68  01:40 70  01:05 38  00:47 64  01:09 61  00:35 12  01:02 40  01:05 38  00:47 31  00:52 66  00:20 35  00:17  7  00:16 21
                                                  00:51     00:45     00:19     00:17     01:19     00:00     01:29     01:24     01:03     00:34     00:22     00:34     00:07     00:33     00:21     00:10     00:30     00:01     00:03     00:01   
24. Lisa Fabienne Schwigon    00:22:45 10:31:59   00:36 25  01:08 15  01:43 13  03:03 18  08:00 53  10:01 53  11:48 46  12:26 43  13:18 43  17:22 37  17:50 36  18:20 34  18:59 34  19:41 27  20:34 25  21:14 25  21:45 25  22:04 24  22:29 24  22:45 24 00:22:45
      60 Laborschule               LANG           00:36 25  00:32 14  00:35 16  01:20 50  04:57 69  02:01 61  01:47 23  00:38  5  00:52 36  04:04 53  00:28 25  00:30  1  00:39 33  00:42 18  00:53 13  00:40 23  00:31 29  00:19 21  00:25 43  00:16 21
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:12     00:39     04:09     01:37     00:19     00:02     00:15     03:33     00:03    -00:05     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:03     00:09     00:00     00:11     00:01   
25. Merit Braumöller          00:23:01 10:11:57   00:45 38  01:35 31  02:16 29  03:15 23  05:40 29  07:22 37  08:20 23  09:21 21  10:00 21  16:07 32  16:37 32  17:34 30  18:05 30  19:48 28  20:44 27  21:21 26  21:50 26  22:11 25  22:46 25  23:01 25 00:23:01
      90 Laborschule               LANG           00:45 38  00:50 43  00:41 34  00:59 28  02:25 46  01:42 54  00:58  2  01:01 35  00:39  5  06:07 64  00:30 39  00:57 44  00:31  4  01:43 48  00:56 20  00:37 12  00:29 21  00:21 41  00:35 59  00:15  9
                                                  00:19     00:27     00:18     00:18     01:37     01:18    -00:30     00:25     00:02     05:36     00:05     00:22     00:03     01:14     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:02     00:21     00:00   
26. Ida Rogge                 00:23:37 10:22:58   00:30 18  01:03  9  01:35  8  02:27  7  03:48  8  05:47 15  07:54 20  09:24 22  10:35 26  11:16 18  11:45 18  12:48 18  13:26 18  19:53 29  21:11 29  21:51 29  22:30 29  22:59 28  23:22 26  23:37 26 00:23:37
      82 Laborschule               LANG           00:30 18  00:33 16  00:32  9  00:52 15  01:21 20  01:59 60  02:07 31  01:30 57  01:11 49  00:41 12  00:29 35  01:03 56  00:38 22  06:27 69  01:18 48  00:40 23  00:39 44  00:29 60  00:23 39  00:15  9
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:33     01:35     00:39     00:54     00:34     00:10     00:04     00:28     00:10     05:58     00:34     00:03     00:17     00:10     00:09     00:00   
27. Friederike Rölke          00:23:43 10:31:02   00:57 44  01:51 43  02:41 41  04:02 42  09:00 58  10:55 59  12:46 54  13:24 47  14:16 46  18:18 41  18:41 38  19:14 36  19:59 36  20:37 31  21:28 30  22:13 30  22:46 30  23:04 29  23:29 27  23:43 27 00:23:43
      57 Laborschule               LANG           00:57 44  00:54 47  00:50 53  01:21 51  04:58 70  01:55 59  01:51 25  00:38  5  00:52 36  04:02 52  00:23  7  00:33  6  00:45 51  00:38 13  00:51 12  00:45 30  00:33 33  00:18 17  00:25 43  00:14  1
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:27     00:40     04:10     01:31     00:23     00:02     00:15     03:31    -00:02    -00:02     00:17     00:09     00:07     00:08     00:11    -00:01     00:11    -00:01   
28. Hannah Lore Ziegler       00:24:35 10:22:02   00:38 30  01:40 34  02:27 35  03:25 31  04:57 21  06:45 31  08:53 29  10:19 31  11:37 31  12:18 22  12:45 22  13:48 22  14:24 23  20:46 32  22:06 31  22:53 31  23:32 31  23:58 30  24:17 28  24:35 28 00:24:35
      89 Laborschule               LANG           00:38 30  01:02 52  00:47 48  00:58 24  01:32 27  01:48 56  02:08 33  01:26 55  01:18 59  00:41 12  00:27 18  01:03 56  00:36 15  06:22 67  01:20 51  00:47 31  00:39 44  00:26 53  00:19 20  00:18 39
                                                  00:12     00:39     00:24     00:17     00:44     01:24     00:40     00:50     00:41     00:10     00:02     00:28     00:08     05:53     00:36     00:10     00:17     00:07     00:05     00:03   
29. Christoph Wendelin        00:24:42 08:50:22   00:24  6  00:54  5  01:49 18  02:53 16  04:23 12  06:44 30  08:57 30  09:43 24  10:25 23  16:56 35  17:15 34  17:47 31  18:39 32  19:40 26  20:35 26  21:27 27  21:59 27  22:23 26  24:28 29  24:42 29 00:24:42
     147 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:24  6  00:30 10  00:55 58  01:04 33  01:30 24  02:21 62  02:13 37  00:46 15  00:42 10  06:31 65  00:19  3  00:32  5  00:52 61  01:01 39  00:55 14  00:52 40  00:32 31  00:24 52  02:05 74  00:14  1
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:32     00:23     00:42     01:57     00:45     00:10     00:05     06:00    -00:06    -00:03     00:24     00:32     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:05     01:51    -00:01   
30. Emil Ulbricht             00:24:55 08:50:07   00:36 25  01:10 16  02:02 22  03:09 19  04:39 17  07:02 35  09:11 32  09:59 28  10:43 28  16:44 34  17:23 35  17:58 33  18:56 33  19:54 30  20:52 28  21:46 28  22:11 28  22:38 27  24:41 30  24:55 30 00:24:55
     145 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:36 25  00:34 20  00:52 56  01:07 40  01:30 24  02:23 63  02:09 34  00:48 21  00:44 15  06:01 62  00:39 57  00:35  9  00:58 65  00:58 35  00:58 27  00:54 44  00:25  5  00:27 55  02:03 73  00:14  1
                                                  00:10     00:11     00:29     00:26     00:42     01:59     00:41     00:12     00:07     05:30     00:14     00:00     00:30     00:29     00:14     00:17     00:03     00:08     01:49    -00:01   
31. Lucie Grace Feller        00:25:30 10:10:57   00:41 35  02:14 52  03:44 58  05:01 53  06:51 43  10:51 58  13:30 58  15:36 56  17:11 56  18:20 42  19:07 40  20:16 38  20:51 38  21:54 34  23:00 32  23:52 32  24:36 32  24:56 31  25:14 31  25:30 31 00:25:30
      94 Laborschule               LANG           00:41 35  01:33 62  01:30 69  01:17 48  01:50 32  04:00 70  02:39 46  02:06 69  01:35 67  01:09 39  00:47 64  01:09 61  00:35 12  01:03 42  01:06 39  00:52 40  00:44 52  00:20 35  00:18 16  00:16 21
                                                  00:15     01:10     01:07     00:36     01:02     03:36     01:11     01:30     00:58     00:38     00:22     00:34     00:07     00:34     00:22     00:15     00:22     00:01     00:04     00:01   
32. AK Adele Richter          00:26:01 10:49:05   00:40 34  01:34 29  04:08 65  04:54 50  07:13 46  10:25 55  12:03 49  13:28 49  14:44 49  19:37 49  20:08 47  20:48 40  21:29 40  22:28 36  23:44 35  24:33 34  25:02 33  25:25 32  25:46 32  26:01 32 00:26:01
      95 Laborschule               LANG           00:40 34  00:54 47  02:34 74  00:46  4  02:19 42  03:12 67  01:38 18  01:25 52  01:16 57  04:53 55  00:31 40  00:40 18  00:41 41  00:59 37  01:16 45  00:49 35  00:29 21  00:23 50  00:21 29  00:15  9
                                                  00:14     00:31     02:11     00:05     01:31     02:48     00:10     00:49     00:39     04:22     00:06     00:05     00:13     00:30     00:32     00:12     00:07     00:04     00:07     00:00   
33. AK Karl Werner            00:26:08 10:48:59   00:43 36  01:41 36  04:13 67  05:02 54  06:38 41  10:33 57  12:10 50  13:35 50  14:53 50  19:49 50  20:16 49  20:55 42  21:37 41  22:36 37  23:51 36  24:40 35  25:10 34  25:32 33  25:53 33  26:08 33 00:26:08
      97 Laborschule               LANG           00:43 36  00:58 49  02:32 73  00:49  8  01:36 29  03:55 69  01:37 17  01:25 52  01:18 59  04:56 56  00:27 18  00:39 17  00:42 43  00:59 37  01:15 44  00:49 35  00:30 26  00:22 46  00:21 29  00:15  9
                                                  00:17     00:35     02:09     00:08     00:48     03:31     00:09     00:49     00:41     04:25     00:02     00:04     00:14     00:30     00:31     00:12     00:08     00:03     00:07     00:00   
34. Fynn Ole Thomas           00:26:10 10:46:57   01:35 68  02:33 58  03:11 52  06:28 64  07:51 51  08:30 44  11:10 44  12:07 42  12:59 41  18:58 45  19:20 43  20:16 38  20:55 39  21:46 33  23:15 33  24:43 36  25:16 35  25:36 34  25:55 34  26:10 34 00:26:10
      39 Laborschule               LANG           01:35 68  00:58 49  00:38 26  03:17 67  01:23 21  00:39 28  02:40 47  00:57 31  00:52 36  05:59 61  00:22  5  00:56 41  00:39 33  00:51 31  01:29 59  01:28 72  00:33 33  00:20 35  00:19 20  00:15  9
                                                  01:09     00:35     00:15     02:36     00:35     00:15     01:12     00:21     00:15     05:28    -00:03     00:21     00:11     00:22     00:45     00:51     00:11     00:01     00:05     00:00   
35. Cosima Voigts             00:26:32 10:20:57   01:35 68  02:45 62  03:33 56  04:24 46  05:53 31  07:34 39  09:53 37  11:22 36  12:38 38  13:20 26  13:47 25  14:52 25  15:24 25  21:59 35  23:16 34  24:31 33  25:20 36  25:43 35  26:16 35  26:32 35 00:26:32
      87 Laborschule               LANG           01:35 68  01:10 56  00:48 51  00:51 12  01:29 23  01:41 53  02:19 39  01:29 56  01:16 57  00:42 17  00:27 18  01:05 58  00:32  6  06:35 70  01:17 47  01:15 64  00:49 61  00:23 50  00:33 54  00:16 21
                                                  01:09     00:47     00:25     00:10     00:41     01:17     00:51     00:53     00:39     00:11     00:02     00:30     00:04     06:06     00:33     00:38     00:27     00:04     00:19     00:01   
36. Sascha-Micele Rentsch     00:27:21 10:09:00   01:08 52  01:59 47  02:39 40  03:35 34  06:36 40  06:53 33  09:41 36  10:42 34  11:45 33  20:23 51  20:59 52  21:57 47  22:36 46  23:27 38  24:45 37  25:34 37  26:17 37  26:44 36  27:04 36  27:21 36 00:27:21
     104 Laborschule               LANG           01:08 52  00:51 45  00:40 32  00:56 21  03:01 54  00:17  1  02:48 51  01:01 35  01:03 47  08:38 67  00:36 53  00:58 45  00:39 33  00:51 31  01:18 48  00:49 35  00:43 51  00:27 55  00:20 27  00:17 31
                                                  00:42     00:28     00:17     00:15     02:13    -00:07     01:20     00:25     00:26     08:07     00:11     00:23     00:11     00:22     00:34     00:12     00:21     00:08     00:06     00:02   
37. Jolina Hackel             00:27:33 10:13:57   01:25 63  03:23 70  04:04 64  05:00 52  06:00 34  06:39 26  09:55 38  10:41 33  11:53 34  17:02 36  18:05 37  19:07 35  19:41 35  24:45 41  25:22 39  25:59 38  26:39 38  26:55 37  27:12 37  27:33 37 00:27:33
      95 Laborschule               LANG           01:25 63  01:58 68  00:41 34  00:56 21  01:00  7  00:39 28  03:16 62  00:46 15  01:12 51  05:09 57  01:03 69  01:02 53  00:34 10  05:04 64  00:37  2  00:37 12  00:40 47  00:16  4  00:17  7  00:21 51
                                                  00:59     01:35     00:18     00:15     00:12     00:15     01:48     00:10     00:35     04:38     00:38     00:27     00:06     04:35    -00:07     00:00     00:18    -00:03     00:03     00:06   
38. Louisa Kircher            00:28:13 10:17:58   01:02 49  04:20 74  06:14 74  07:21 68  08:56 57  10:32 56  12:55 56  14:20 53  15:34 51  16:14 33  16:42 33  17:49 32  18:27 31  24:46 42  26:00 42  26:38 41  27:17 40  27:36 39  27:54 38  28:13 38 00:28:13
      75 Laborschule               LANG           01:02 49  03:18 74  01:54 70  01:07 40  01:35 28  01:36 52  02:23 41  01:25 52  01:14 52  00:40  9  00:28 25  01:07 60  00:38 22  06:19 66  01:14 43  00:38 20  00:39 44  00:19 21  00:18 16  00:19 41
                                                  00:36     02:55     01:31     00:26     00:47     01:12     00:55     00:49     00:37     00:09     00:03     00:32     00:10     05:50     00:30     00:01     00:17     00:00     00:04     00:04   
39. Luis Leibner              00:28:22 09:01:43   00:20  1  00:56  8  01:37 10  02:41  9  04:33 14  05:47 15  07:45 19  08:56 17  09:43 17  22:26 57  22:54 57  23:24 51  24:10 50  25:00 46  26:31 45  27:08 44  27:34 43  27:50 42  28:05 39  28:22 39 00:28:22
     125 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:20  1  00:36 21  00:41 34  01:04 33  01:52 33  01:14 40  01:58 26  01:11 45  00:47 25  12:43 71  00:28 25  00:30  1  00:46 54  00:50 29  01:31 60  00:37 12  00:26 11  00:16  4  00:15  3  00:17 31
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:18     00:23     01:04     00:50     00:30     00:35     00:10     12:12     00:03    -00:05     00:18     00:21     00:47     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:01     00:02   
39. Karl Oskar Burkhardt      00:28:22 10:08:00   00:44 37  01:45 40  05:15 72  06:21 63  07:38 50  07:56 42  10:45 41  11:40 39  12:33 37  21:58 55  22:26 54  23:09 50  23:47 49  24:54 43  25:58 41  26:50 42  27:30 42  27:49 41  28:06 40  28:22 39 00:28:22
      91 Laborschule               LANG           00:44 37  01:01 51  03:30 76  01:06 37  01:17 18  00:18  2  02:49 53  00:55 27  00:53 40  09:25 69  00:28 25  00:43 21  00:38 22  01:07 44  01:04 35  00:52 40  00:40 47  00:19 21  00:17  7  00:16 21
                                                  00:18     00:38     03:07     00:25     00:29    -00:06     01:21     00:19     00:16     08:54     00:03     00:08     00:10     00:38     00:20     00:15     00:18     00:00     00:03     00:01   
41. Manuel Peukert            00:28:35 10:18:58   01:33 66  02:23 56  03:10 51  05:22 56  08:06 54  09:52 52  12:02 48  13:25 48  14:39 48  15:26 30  15:54 29  16:54 28  17:32 28  23:55 39  25:17 38  26:27 40  27:17 40  27:45 40  28:18 42  28:35 41 00:28:35
      80 Laborschule               LANG           01:33 66  00:50 43  00:47 48  02:12 63  02:44 48  01:46 55  02:10 35  01:23 51  01:14 52  00:47 24  00:28 25  01:00 48  00:38 22  06:23 68  01:22 53  01:10 60  00:50 63  00:28 59  00:33 54  00:17 31
                                                  01:07     00:27     00:24     01:31     01:56     01:22     00:42     00:47     00:37     00:16     00:03     00:25     00:10     05:54     00:38     00:33     00:28     00:09     00:19     00:02   
41. Olivia Schwartz           00:28:35 10:12:57   00:38 30  01:44 39  02:42 43  03:48 38  07:02 45  07:43 40  10:56 43  11:43 40  12:54 40  18:03 38  19:01 39  20:03 37  20:47 37  25:44 48  26:19 44  26:52 43  27:38 44  27:54 43  28:14 41  28:35 41 00:28:35
     109 Laborschule               LANG           00:38 30  01:06 54  00:58 60  01:06 37  03:14 56  00:41 30  03:13 61  00:47 19  01:11 49  05:09 57  00:58 68  01:02 53  00:44 47  04:57 63  00:35  1  00:33  5  00:46 56  00:16  4  00:20 27  00:21 51
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:35     00:25     02:26     00:17     01:45     00:11     00:34     04:38     00:33     00:27     00:16     04:28    -00:09    -00:04     00:24    -00:03     00:06     00:06   
43. Benjamin Spindler         00:29:02 10:45:56   01:03 50  01:54 44  02:57 49  04:38 47  09:06 60  09:40 50  13:05 57  17:00 59  17:40 57  18:36 43  19:07 40  20:49 41  21:38 42  24:02 40  25:25 40  26:16 39  27:04 39  27:25 38  28:42 43  29:02 43 00:29:02
      37 Laborschule               LANG           01:03 50  00:51 45  01:03 62  01:41 60  04:28 68  00:34 22  03:25 64  03:55 74  00:40  7  00:56 36  00:31 40  01:42 67  00:49 60  02:24 51  01:23 55  00:51 39  00:48 59  00:21 41  01:17 71  00:20 45
                                                  00:37     00:28     00:40     01:00     03:40     00:10     01:57     03:19     00:03     00:25     00:06     01:07     00:21     01:55     00:39     00:14     00:26     00:02     01:03     00:05   
44. Helene Strey              00:29:12 10:35:59   00:27 13  01:48 41  02:54 46  08:21 70  12:00 69  13:52 66  18:05 65  19:18 63  20:14 62  21:07 53  21:40 53  22:30 48  23:14 48  24:54 43  26:14 43  27:12 45  27:58 45  28:25 44  28:58 44  29:12 44 00:29:12
      63 Laborschule               LANG           00:27 13  01:21 59  01:06 64  05:27 75  03:39 64  01:52 57  04:13 70  01:13 46  00:56 44  00:53 31  00:33 49  00:50 34  00:44 47  01:40 47  01:20 51  00:58 47  00:46 56  00:27 55  00:33 54  00:14  1
                                                  00:01     00:58     00:43     04:46     02:51     01:28     02:45     00:37     00:19     00:22     00:08     00:15     00:16     01:11     00:36     00:21     00:24     00:08     00:19    -00:01   
45. Richard Domschke          00:29:18 09:00:46   01:08 52  01:49 42  02:33 37  03:34 33  05:12 22  06:42 29  08:40 26  09:49 26  10:34 25  23:24 60  23:47 60  24:17 55  25:04 54  25:55 50  27:26 50  28:04 48  28:29 46  28:43 45  29:04 45  29:18 45 00:29:18
     119 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:08 52  00:41 29  00:44 44  01:01 30  01:38 30  01:30 51  01:58 26  01:09 40  00:45 18  12:50 73  00:23  7  00:30  1  00:47 58  00:51 31  01:31 60  00:38 20  00:25  5  00:14  1  00:21 29  00:14  1
                                                  00:42     00:18     00:21     00:20     00:50     01:06     00:30     00:33     00:08     12:19    -00:02    -00:05     00:19     00:22     00:47     00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:07    -00:01   
46. Theodor Däumer            00:29:24 10:07:00   00:37 27  01:10 16  01:53 19  02:48 13  08:26 56  08:51 46  11:52 47  12:49 45  13:39 44  23:00 59  23:28 59  24:14 54  24:52 53  25:50 49  26:59 47  27:46 47  28:34 47  28:51 46  29:08 46  29:24 46 00:29:24
      93 Laborschule               LANG           00:37 27  00:33 16  00:43 42  00:55 18  05:38 73  00:25 14  03:01 59  00:57 31  00:50 30  09:21 68  00:28 25  00:46 26  00:38 22  00:58 35  01:09 41  00:47 31  00:48 59  00:17 10  00:17  7  00:16 21
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:20     00:14     04:50     00:01     01:33     00:21     00:13     08:50     00:03     00:11     00:10     00:29     00:25     00:10     00:26    -00:02     00:03     00:01   
47. Thore Moser               00:29:31 09:00:35   01:17 59  02:01 49  02:42 43  03:46 37  05:26 26  06:52 32  08:52 28  10:01 29  10:48 30  23:32 61  23:59 61  24:30 56  25:16 55  26:05 51  27:44 51  28:18 50  28:41 49  28:57 47  29:16 47  29:31 47 00:29:31
     128 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:17 59  00:44 32  00:41 34  01:04 33  01:40 31  01:26 48  02:00 28  01:09 40  00:47 25  12:44 72  00:27 18  00:31  4  00:46 54  00:49 27  01:39 68  00:34  7  00:23  2  00:16  4  00:19 20  00:15  9
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:18     00:23     00:52     01:02     00:32     00:33     00:10     12:13     00:02    -00:04     00:18     00:20     00:55    -00:03     00:01    -00:03     00:05     00:00   
48. Emilie Eulenberger        00:29:48 10:44:56   00:30 18  02:58 65  03:51 59  05:35 59  09:03 59  09:38 49  12:33 52  14:15 52  16:22 52  18:55 44  20:05 46  21:51 46  22:49 47  25:08 47  26:34 46  27:44 46  28:34 47  29:08 48  29:29 48  29:48 48 00:29:48
      24 Laborschule               LANG           00:30 18  02:28 72  00:53 57  01:44 61  03:28 62  00:35 23  02:55 54  01:42 62  02:07 73  02:33 47  01:10 71  01:46 68  00:58 65  02:19 50  01:26 57  01:10 60  00:50 63  00:34 65  00:21 29  00:19 41
                                                  00:04     02:05     00:30     01:03     02:40     00:11     01:27     01:06     01:30     02:02     00:45     01:11     00:30     01:50     00:42     00:33     00:28     00:15     00:07     00:04   
49. Emilie Matuschek          00:30:12 10:34:58   01:27 64  02:47 63  03:56 63  09:21 72  13:02 72  14:56 67  19:05 66  20:14 64  21:16 64  22:07 56  22:43 56  23:32 52  24:12 51  26:05 51  27:23 49  28:23 51  29:07 50  29:33 49  29:58 49  30:12 49 00:30:12
      51 Laborschule               LANG           01:27 64  01:20 58  01:09 65  05:25 74  03:41 67  01:54 58  04:09 69  01:09 40  01:02 46  00:51 29  00:36 53  00:49 30  00:40 39  01:53 49  01:18 48  01:00 49  00:44 52  00:26 53  00:25 43  00:14  1
                                                  01:01     00:57     00:46     04:44     02:53     01:30     02:41     00:33     00:25     00:20     00:11     00:14     00:12     01:24     00:34     00:23     00:22     00:07     00:11    -00:01   
50. Berend Florenz Buck       00:30:54 10:30:01   00:29 17  01:13 19  01:48 17  03:14 21  05:26 26  05:49 17  08:35 25  10:28 32  11:43 32  13:02 25  14:20 27  22:52 49  24:25 52  24:59 45  27:07 48  28:06 49  29:30 51  29:52 50  30:28 50  30:54 50 00:30:54
      45 Laborschule               LANG           00:29 17  00:44 32  00:35 16  01:26 54  02:12 40  00:23  9  02:46 50  01:53 66  01:15 56  01:19 44  01:18 75  08:32 73  01:33 76  00:34  8  02:08 71  00:59 48  01:24 75  00:22 46  00:36 61  00:26 60
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:12     00:45     01:24    -00:01     01:18     01:17     00:38     00:48     00:53     07:57     01:05     00:05     01:24     00:22     01:02     00:03     00:22     00:11   
51. Carl Thaddäus Stimming    00:33:07 10:27:57   01:01 48  03:21 68  03:54 61  05:25 57  07:27 48  07:49 41  10:44 40  12:27 44  14:03 45  15:15 29  16:28 30  25:02 57  26:16 58  27:00 54  29:13 53  30:32 52  31:37 52  32:16 51  32:47 51  33:07 51 00:33:07
      62 Laborschule               LANG           01:01 48  02:20 71  00:33 11  01:31 58  02:02 36  00:22  7  02:55 54  01:43 63  01:36 68  01:12 41  01:13 74  08:34 74  01:14 70  00:44 21  02:13 72  01:19 68  01:05 73  00:39 71  00:31 52  00:20 45
                                                  00:35     01:57     00:10     00:50     01:14    -00:02     01:27     01:07     00:59     00:41     00:48     07:59     00:46     00:15     01:29     00:42     00:43     00:20     00:17     00:05   
52. Hannes Butze              00:34:10 10:09:59   00:37 27  01:06 11  01:41 12  02:42 10  05:23 23  06:01 21  08:44 27  09:39 23  10:32 24  24:53 64  25:18 64  25:58 59  26:30 59  31:03 57  31:47 55  32:27 54  33:01 54  33:34 53  33:55 52  34:10 52 00:34:10
      92 Laborschule               LANG           00:37 27  00:29  7  00:35 16  01:01 30  02:41 47  00:38 27  02:43 49  00:55 27  00:53 40  14:21 75  00:25 15  00:40 18  00:32  6  04:33 61  00:44  5  00:40 23  00:34 39  00:33 64  00:21 29  00:15  9
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:12     00:20     01:53     00:14     01:15     00:19     00:16     13:50     00:00     00:05     00:04     04:04     00:00     00:03     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:00   
53. Aiko Klein                00:34:26 09:14:23   00:33 23  01:55 45  02:41 41  04:00 41  06:17 38  09:18 47  12:17 51  14:50 54  16:47 53  18:03 38  19:08 42  24:03 53  25:31 56  26:51 53  29:04 52  31:01 53  31:56 53  32:18 52  34:01 53  34:26 53 00:34:26
     151 Grundschule Schönfeld     LANG           00:33 23  01:22 60  00:46 47  01:19 49  02:17 41  03:01 66  02:59 57  02:33 71  01:57 72  01:16 42  01:05 70  04:55 70  01:28 75  01:20 45  02:13 72  01:57 73  00:55 68  00:22 46  01:43 72  00:25 58
                                                  00:07     00:59     00:23     00:38     01:29     02:37     01:31     01:57     01:20     00:45     00:40     04:20     01:00     00:51     01:29     01:20     00:33     00:03     01:29     00:10   
54. Tabea Mecklenburg         00:34:29 09:02:57   00:20  1  01:07 12  01:36  9  02:48 13  03:46  6  04:46  5  06:27  7  07:40  9  08:24  9  23:49 62  24:20 62  25:19 58  26:01 57  31:44 59  32:39 57  33:18 55  33:44 55  33:58 54  34:13 54  34:29 54 00:34:29
     126 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:20  1  00:47 40  00:29  5  01:12 46  00:58  5  01:00 36  01:41 20  01:13 46  00:44 15  15:25 76  00:31 40  00:59 47  00:42 43  05:43 65  00:55 14  00:39 22  00:26 11  00:14  1  00:15  3  00:16 21
                                                 -00:06     00:24     00:06     00:31     00:10     00:36     00:13     00:37     00:07     14:54     00:06     00:24     00:14     05:14     00:11     00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:01     00:01   
55. Celina Roepke             00:36:08 10:29:01   00:46 39  02:36 59  03:51 59  06:09 60  11:14 66  12:40 63  14:56 61  15:37 57  16:51 54  20:24 52  20:53 51  21:29 45  22:16 44  32:19 60  33:21 59  34:22 57  35:07 57  35:34 56  35:51 56  36:08 55 00:36:08
      56 Laborschule               LANG           00:46 39  01:50 66  01:15 67  02:18 64  05:05 71  01:26 48  02:16 38  00:41 10  01:14 52  03:33 49  00:29 35  00:36 14  00:47 58  10:03 74  01:02 34  01:01 51  00:45 55  00:27 55  00:17  7  00:17 31
                                                  00:20     01:27     00:52     01:37     04:17     01:02     00:48     00:05     00:37     03:02     00:04     00:01     00:19     09:34     00:18     00:24     00:23     00:08     00:03     00:02   
56. Florentine Bläul          00:36:09 10:24:58   02:12 74  03:27 71  04:08 65  05:34 58  09:12 61  10:10 54  13:44 59  15:33 55  16:59 55  18:15 40  19:25 44  28:10 62  29:25 62  30:15 56  32:19 56  33:34 56  34:38 56  35:18 55  35:43 55  36:09 56 00:36:09
      67 Laborschule               LANG           02:12 74  01:15 57  00:41 34  01:26 54  03:38 63  00:58 34  03:34 66  01:49 65  01:26 64  01:16 42  01:10 71  08:45 75  01:15 71  00:50 29  02:04 69  01:15 64  01:04 72  00:40 72  00:25 43  00:26 60
                                                  01:46     00:52     00:18     00:45     02:50     00:34     02:06     01:13     00:49     00:45     00:45     08:10     00:47     00:21     01:20     00:38     00:42     00:21     00:11     00:11   
57. Mila Sadovnik             00:37:10 10:23:59   02:16 75  03:56 73  05:09 71  06:35 65  09:59 64  11:03 60  14:39 60  16:18 58  17:54 58  19:05 46  20:16 49  29:02 63  30:20 64  31:06 58  33:13 58  34:24 58  35:34 58  36:16 57  36:44 57  37:10 57 00:37:10
      83 Laborschule               LANG           02:16 75  01:40 63  01:13 66  01:26 54  03:24 61  01:04 37  03:36 67  01:39 60  01:36 68  01:11 40  01:11 73  08:46 76  01:18 72  00:46 26  02:07 70  01:11 62  01:10 74  00:42 73  00:28 50  00:26 60
                                                  01:50     01:17     00:50     00:45     02:36     00:40     02:08     01:03     00:59     00:40     00:46     08:11     00:50     00:17     01:23     00:34     00:48     00:23     00:14     00:11   
58. Samantha Kretschmar       00:37:16 10:43:58   00:27 13  02:20 55  02:56 48  06:38 66  10:18 65  11:44 61  15:04 62  18:01 61  19:29 61  21:50 54  22:27 55  28:07 61  28:59 61  32:50 61  33:45 60  35:09 59  35:59 59  36:37 58  36:53 58  37:16 58 00:37:16
      30 Laborschule               LANG           00:27 13  01:53 67  00:36 22  03:42 69  03:40 65  01:26 48  03:20 63  02:57 72  01:28 65  02:21 46  00:37 55  05:40 71  00:52 61  03:51 58  00:55 14  01:24 69  00:50 63  00:38 70  00:16  6  00:23 56
                                                  00:01     01:30     00:13     03:01     02:52     01:02     01:52     02:21     00:51     01:50     00:12     05:05     00:24     03:22     00:11     00:47     00:28     00:19     00:02     00:08   
59. Julius Nitzsche           00:37:44 10:05:57   01:39 72  02:11 51  02:55 47  03:48 38  09:23 63  09:50 51  12:53 55  13:48 51  14:31 47  28:50 65  29:03 65  29:46 65  30:53 65  35:04 63  35:47 62  36:17 61  36:47 60  37:04 59  37:21 59  37:44 59 00:37:44
     102 Laborschule               LANG           01:39 72  00:32 14  00:44 44  00:53 16  05:35 72  00:27 17  03:03 60  00:55 27  00:43 12  14:19 74  00:13  1  00:43 21  01:07 69  04:11 59  00:43  3  00:30  1  00:30 26  00:17 10  00:17  7  00:23 56
                                                  01:13     00:09     00:21     00:12     04:47     00:03     01:35     00:19     00:06     13:48    -00:12     00:08     00:39     03:42    -00:01    -00:07     00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:08   
60. Lilly Nestler             00:38:14 10:42:57   00:46 39  03:22 69  03:55 62  07:43 69  11:23 67  12:42 64  16:07 64  19:04 62  20:28 63  22:46 58  23:27 58  29:10 64  30:04 63  33:50 62  34:45 61  36:12 60  36:58 61  37:40 60  37:57 60  38:14 60 00:38:14
      33 Laborschule               LANG           00:46 39  02:36 73  00:33 11  03:48 70  03:40 65  01:19 44  03:25 64  02:57 72  01:24 63  02:18 45  00:41 61  05:43 72  00:54 63  03:46 57  00:55 14  01:27 71  00:46 56  00:42 73  00:17  7  00:17 31
                                                  00:20     02:13     00:10     03:07     02:52     00:55     01:57     02:21     00:47     01:47     00:16     05:08     00:26     03:17     00:11     00:50     00:24     00:23     00:03     00:02   
61. Amelie Schulze            00:40:54 09:01:59   01:17 59  02:04 50  02:37 39  03:48 38  06:48 42  08:06 43  09:30 34  20:48 65  23:52 65  24:48 63  25:16 63  26:16 60  27:01 60  36:05 65  37:38 64  38:50 62  39:43 62  40:19 61  40:37 61  40:54 61 00:40:54
     139 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:17 59  00:47 40  00:33 11  01:11 44  03:00 53  01:18 42  01:24 13  11:18 75  03:04 74  00:56 36  00:28 25  01:00 48  00:45 51  09:04 73  01:33 63  01:12 63  00:53 67  00:36 67  00:18 16  00:17 31
                                                  00:51     00:24     00:10     00:30     02:12     00:54    -00:04     10:42     02:27     00:25     00:03     00:25     00:17     08:35     00:49     00:35     00:31     00:17     00:04     00:02   
62. Florin Neumann            00:42:46 10:19:58   01:09 55  02:56 64  04:24 70  06:14 61  19:11 73  21:50 68  24:13 67  25:28 66  26:59 66  30:12 66  32:41 66  33:41 66  34:17 66  35:19 64  36:41 63  40:53 63  41:18 63  41:53 62  42:26 62  42:46 62 00:42:46
      78 Laborschule               LANG           01:09 55  01:47 65  01:28 68  01:50 62  12:57 75  02:39 65  02:23 41  01:15 50  01:31 66  03:13 48  02:29 76  01:00 48  00:36 15  01:02 40  01:22 53  04:12 74  00:25  5  00:35 66  00:33 54  00:20 45
                                                  00:43     01:24     01:05     01:09     12:09     02:15     00:55     00:39     00:54     02:42     02:04     00:25     00:08     00:33     00:38     03:35     00:03     00:16     00:19     00:05   
63. Alexandra Schneider       00:47:36 09:04:57   01:42 73  03:14 67  05:53 73  07:04 67  09:14 62  30:39 70  32:43 70  33:29 70  34:50 69  35:45 67  36:25 67  37:26 67  38:11 67  42:54 66  44:21 65  45:27 64  46:28 64  47:05 63  47:20 63  47:36 63 00:47:36
     138 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:42 73  01:32 61  02:39 75  01:11 44  02:10 39  21:25 73  02:04 29  00:46 15  01:21 62  00:55 35  00:40 59  01:01 52  00:45 51  04:43 62  01:27 58  01:06 58  01:01 71  00:37 68  00:15  3  00:16 21
                                                  01:16     01:09     02:16     00:30     01:22     21:01     00:36     00:10     00:44     00:24     00:15     00:26     00:17     04:14     00:43     00:29     00:39     00:18     00:01     00:01   
64. Klara Neumann             00:48:39 09:03:53   01:31 65  02:16 53  04:16 68  04:59 51  06:04 35  06:25 24  07:38 16  28:58 67  35:53 70  36:46 68  37:30 68  38:28 68  39:14 68  43:45 67  45:19 66  46:34 65  47:29 65  48:06 64  48:23 64  48:39 64 00:48:39
     130 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:31 65  00:45 34  02:00 71  00:43  3  01:05 11  00:21  4  01:13  9  21:20 76  06:55 76  00:53 31  00:44 63  00:58 45  00:46 54  04:31 60  01:34 64  01:15 64  00:55 68  00:37 68  00:17  7  00:16 21
                                                  01:05     00:22     01:37     00:02     00:17    -00:03    -00:15     20:44     06:18     00:22     00:19     00:23     00:18     04:02     00:50     00:38     00:33     00:18     00:03     00:01   
65. Linus Bentele             00:50:03 10:39:56   00:58 45  02:41 60  03:30 55  04:16 45  07:36 49  23:00 69  32:15 69  33:01 69  34:19 68  42:28 70  43:01 70  43:51 70  44:27 70  45:53 68  47:01 67  48:27 66  49:05 66  49:23 65  49:44 65  50:03 65 00:50:03
      20 Laborschule               LANG           00:58 45  01:43 64  00:49 52  00:46  4  03:20 59  15:24 72  09:15 72  00:46 15  01:18 59  08:09 66  00:33 49  00:50 34  00:36 15  01:26 46  01:08 40  01:26 70  00:38 43  00:18 17  00:21 29  00:19 41
                                                  00:32     01:20     00:26     00:05     02:32     15:00     07:47     00:10     00:41     07:38     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:57     00:24     00:49     00:16    -00:01     00:07     00:04   
66. Anneke Wollenberg         00:53:53 08:49:02   01:11 57  10:16 75  10:53 75  11:48 74  12:50 70  13:11 65  28:04 68  30:28 68  32:11 67  37:48 69  38:16 69  39:10 69  40:06 69  49:04 69  50:40 68  51:43 67  52:41 67  53:10 66  53:32 66  53:53 66 00:53:53
     150 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:11 57  09:05 75  00:37 24  00:55 18  01:02 10  00:21  4  14:53 75  02:24 70  01:43 71  05:37 59  00:28 25  00:54 40  00:56 64  08:58 72  01:36 65  01:03 54  00:58 70  00:29 60  00:22 37  00:21 51
                                                  00:45     08:42     00:14     00:14     00:14    -00:03     13:25     01:48     01:06     05:06     00:03     00:19     00:28     08:29     00:52     00:26     00:36     00:10     00:08     00:06   
    Amelie Schmidt            DQ       10:40:57   01:38 71  03:42 72  04:23 69  09:41 73  12:54 71                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      35 Laborschule               LANG           01:38 71  02:04 69  00:41 34  05:18 73  03:13 55                      01:40 61  01:09 48  00:54 34  00:49 66  01:02 53  01:23 74                      01:08 59  00:29 21  00:20 35  01:09 70          
                                                  01:12     01:41     00:18     04:37     02:25                         01:04     00:32     00:23     00:24     00:27     00:55                         00:31     00:07     00:01     00:55             
    Stella Altus              DQ       08:55:07   01:04 51  01:42 38  02:21 32  03:24 30  06:20 39  06:41 28  09:19 33  10:02 30  10:43 28  11:35 20  11:59 20  13:18 21  14:02 21  17:14 22  18:12 22  19:00 22  19:42 22                               DQ
     114 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           01:04 51  00:38 24  00:39 28  01:03 32  02:56 52  00:21  4  02:38 45  00:43 13  00:41  9  00:52 30  00:24 11  01:19 64  00:44 47  03:12 55  00:58 27  00:48 34  00:42 50                              
                                                  00:38     00:15     00:16     00:22     02:08    -00:03     01:10     00:07     00:04     00:21    -00:01     00:44     00:16     02:43     00:14     00:11     00:20                                 
    Otto Mann                 DQ       10:47:57   00:32 21                                                                                                                                                                                               DQ
      32 Laborschule               LANG           00:32 21                      03:20 68  01:23 21  00:47 32  02:31 43  00:58 33  00:53 40  05:52 60  00:24 11  01:00 48  00:39 33  00:42 18  01:37 67  01:15 64  00:49 61  00:17 10  00:19 20          
                                                  00:06                         02:39     00:35     00:23     01:03     00:22     00:16     05:21    -00:01     00:25     00:11     00:13     00:53     00:38     00:27    -00:02     00:05             
    Fenja Blickling           DQ       10:33:57   00:34 24  01:13 19  02:13 27  03:41 36  06:56 44                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      43 Laborschule               LANG           00:34 24  00:39 27  01:00 61  01:28 57  03:15 57                      00:47 19  00:50 30  04:00 51  00:27 18  00:35  9  00:38 22  00:44 21  01:00 33  00:54 44  00:33 33  00:18 17  00:18 16          
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:37     00:47     02:27                         00:11     00:13     03:29     00:02     00:00     00:10     00:15     00:16     00:17     00:11    -00:01     00:04             
    Luna Scholz               DQ       10:32:57   01:36 70  02:18 54  03:14 53  04:39 49  07:54 52                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      58 Laborschule               LANG           01:36 70  00:42 31  00:56 59  01:25 53  03:15 57                      00:45 14  00:49 29  03:59 50  00:27 18  00:35  9  00:38 22  00:44 21  01:04 35  00:49 35  00:33 33  00:17 10  00:23 39          
                                                  01:10     00:19     00:33     00:44     02:27                         00:09     00:12     03:28     00:02     00:00     00:10     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:11    -00:02     00:09             
    Emilio Berthold           DQ       08:50:58   00:31 20  01:04 10  01:27  6  02:16  4  03:46  6  06:10 22  07:58 21  08:59 18  09:45 18  15:51 31  16:31 31  17:04 29  18:04 29  18:58 25                                                             DQ
     117 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:31 20  00:33 16  00:23  1  00:49  8  01:30 24  02:24 64  01:48 24  01:01 35  00:46 22  06:06 63  00:40 59  00:33  6  01:00 67  00:54 34                      00:24  4  00:22 46  02:07 75          
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:00     00:08     00:42     02:00     00:20     00:25     00:09     05:35     00:15    -00:02     00:32     00:25                         00:02     00:03     01:53             
    Nikita Konstantin Sche... DQ       10:17:01   00:49 42  01:34 29  02:03 23  03:19 26  06:07 36  06:57 34  12:45 53  13:19 46  18:53 60  19:32 48  20:11 48  20:59 43  21:42 43  28:51 55  30:16 54                                                   DQ
      84 Laborschule               LANG           00:49 42  00:45 34  00:29  5  01:16 47  02:48 51  00:50 33  05:48 71  00:34  1  05:34 75  00:39  7  00:39 57  00:48 29  00:43 45  07:09 71  01:25 56                                00:17  7          
                                                  00:23     00:22     00:06     00:35     02:00     00:26     04:20    -00:02     04:57     00:08     00:14     00:13     00:15     06:40     00:41                                   00:03             
    Leon Arnold               DQ       08:59:28   00:28 15  01:13 19  02:17 31                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     115 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:28 15  00:45 34  01:04 63                      01:16 41  02:07 31  01:10 44  00:51 33  10:49 70  00:32 44  01:48 69  01:01 68  01:03 42  01:36 65  00:36 10  00:27 15  00:19 21  00:21 29          
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:41                         00:52     00:39     00:34     00:14     10:18     00:07     01:13     00:33     00:34     00:52    -00:01     00:05     00:00     00:07             
    Lucas Protze              DQ       09:00:20   00:24  6  00:54  5  01:23  4  02:22  5                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     132 Gym. Bürgerwiese          LANG           00:24  6  00:30 10  00:29  5  00:59 28                      01:12  8  01:14 48  00:54 43  00:40  9  00:32 44  00:52 38  00:39 33  00:43 20  01:04 35  00:52 40  00:37 41  00:21 41  00:35 59          
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:06     00:18                        -00:16     00:38     00:17     00:09     00:07     00:17     00:11     00:14     00:20     00:15     00:15     00:02     00:21             
    Maya Harnisch             DQ       10:41:57   00:37 27  02:43 61  03:20 54  08:36 71  11:56 68  12:33 62  15:33 63  17:04 60  18:18 59  19:11 47  20:01 45  21:06 44  22:26 45                                                                       DQ
      26 Laborschule               LANG           00:37 27  02:06 70  00:37 24  05:16 72  03:20 59  00:37 26  03:00 58  01:31 58  01:14 52  00:53 31  00:50 67  01:05 58  01:20 73                      01:04 55  00:33 33  00:21 41  01:07 69          
                                                  00:11     01:43     00:14     04:35     02:32     00:13     01:32     00:55     00:37     00:22     00:25     00:30     00:52                         00:27     00:11     00:02     00:53             
Bestzeit:                                         00:20     00:23     00:23     00:41     00:41     00:17     00:49     00:34     00:33     00:31     00:13     00:30     00:28     00:27     00:35     00:30     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:14   00:08:59

MITTEL Bahn (3): 15 KP 1275m km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 40)  Ziel              
 1. Finja Helling             00:09:27 11:19:01   00:23  8  00:55  8  01:45  3  02:07  2  03:20  2  04:08  2  04:52  2  05:32  2  05:58  2  06:45  2  07:19  2  08:06  2  08:35  2  08:53  2  09:11  1  09:27  1 00:09:27
     153 Sportgymnasium            MITTEL         00:23  8  00:32  8  00:50  4  00:22  6  01:13  1  00:48 10  00:44  5  00:40  5  00:26 11  00:47 16  00:34  7  00:47  1  00:29 13  00:18 12  00:18  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lenard Mühlstädt          00:09:36 09:04:52   00:29 14  00:48  3  01:26  1  01:46  1  03:01  1  03:40  1  04:17  1  04:54  1  05:15  1  06:01  1  06:32  1  07:31  1  07:54  1  08:11  1  09:16  2  09:36  2 00:09:36
      38 Gym. Bügerwiese           MITTEL         00:29 14  00:19  1  00:38  2  00:20  4  01:15  2  00:39  2  00:37  1  00:37  3  00:21  4  00:46 15  00:31  2  00:59  8  00:23  1  00:17  5  01:05 32  00:20 32
                                                  00:06    -00:13    -00:12    -00:02     00:02    -00:09    -00:07    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:12    -00:06    -00:01     00:47     00:04   
 3. Jonas Hensel              00:12:52 10:26:57   00:40 23  01:27 21  02:45 17  03:12 16  04:34  6  05:30  6  06:26  6  07:02  4  07:23  3  08:38  4  09:46  4  10:44  3  11:17  3  11:35  3  12:37  3  12:52  3 00:12:52
      49 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:40 23  00:47 31  01:18 17  00:27 20  01:22  3  00:56 20  00:56 20  00:36  2  00:21  4  01:15 37  01:08 32  00:58  7  00:33 19  00:18 12  01:02 31  00:15  3
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:28     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:12    -00:04    -00:05     00:28     00:34     00:11     00:04     00:00     00:44    -00:01   
 4. Pepe Paufler              00:13:50 10:25:58   01:40 40  02:23 40  03:43 31  04:10 32  05:34 11  06:27 10  07:24 10  07:58  5  08:23  5  09:36  7  10:47  7  11:42  5  12:13  5  12:28  5  13:37  4  13:50  4 00:13:50
      54 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:40 40  00:43 27  01:20 19  00:27 20  01:24  4  00:53 16  00:57 22  00:34  1  00:25  8  01:13 36  01:11 35  00:55  6  00:31 15  00:15  1  01:09 33  00:13  1
                                                  01:17     00:11     00:30     00:05     00:11     00:05     00:13    -00:06    -00:01     00:26     00:37     00:08     00:02    -00:03     00:51    -00:03   
 5. AK Aiko Klein             00:15:17 10:16:00   00:18  1  00:50  5  02:05  9  02:39  7  04:55  7  06:10  8  07:11  8  08:07  7  08:35  6  09:30  5  10:14  5  11:17  4  11:56  4  12:15  4  14:49  5  15:17  5 00:15:17
     151 Grundschule Schönfeld     MITTEL         00:18  1  00:32  8  01:15 14  00:34 32  02:16 18  01:15 34  01:01 26  00:56 11  00:28 15  00:55 25  00:44 22  01:03  9  00:39 28  00:19 20  02:34 43  00:28 38
                                                 -00:05     00:00     00:25     00:12     01:03     00:27     00:17     00:16     00:02     00:08     00:10     00:16     00:10     00:01     02:16     00:12   
 6. Wilhelm Vogt              00:15:42 08:51:13   00:39 22  01:17 16  01:47  4  02:16  5  07:35 22  08:49 24  09:35 20  10:12  9  10:40  9  11:33  9  12:07  9  14:26  9  14:50  9  15:10  9  15:27  7  15:42  6 00:15:42
     146 Gym. Bürgerwiese          MITTEL         00:39 22  00:38 22  00:30  1  00:29 25  05:19 32  01:14 32  00:46  7  00:37  3  00:28 15  00:53 23  00:34  7  02:19 33  00:24  2  00:20 24  00:17  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:06    -00:20     00:07     04:06     00:26     00:02    -00:03     00:02     00:06     00:00     01:32    -00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Jaromir Bartsch           00:15:46 10:31:05   00:35 18  01:29 23  02:50 18  03:15 17  07:46 23  08:31 20  09:43 23  11:06 13  11:31 12  12:19 12  13:10 12  14:01  7  14:35  7  14:53  8  15:20  6  15:46  7 00:15:46
      19 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:35 18  00:54 35  01:21 20  00:25 12  04:31 29  00:45  6  01:12 35  01:23 18  00:25  8  00:48 18  00:51 27  00:51  4  00:34 20  00:18 12  00:27 22  00:26 36
                                                  00:12     00:22     00:31     00:03     03:18    -00:03     00:28     00:43    -00:01     00:01     00:17     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:09     00:10   
 8. Richard Birkigt           00:16:16 08:50:33   00:23  8  00:53  7  01:47  4  02:45  8  08:18 28  09:28 27  10:13 26  10:54 11  11:16 10  12:12 10  12:45 10  14:58 10  15:27 11  15:43 10  16:02  8  16:16  8 00:16:16
     118 Gym. Bürgerwiese          MITTEL         00:23  8  00:30  7  00:54  5  00:58 39  05:33 34  01:10 28  00:45  6  00:41  6  00:22  7  00:56 28  00:33  4  02:13 32  00:29 13  00:16  2  00:19  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:04     00:36     04:20     00:22     00:01     00:01    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     01:26     00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 9. Theresa Strey             00:16:24 10:35:58   00:33 17  01:09 14  02:28 14  02:54 12  07:52 24  08:37 22  09:25 18  11:02 12  11:27 11  12:14 11  12:52 11  14:09  8  14:35  7  14:52  7  16:08  9  16:24  9 00:16:24
      38 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:33 17  00:36 16  01:19 18  00:26 15  04:58 30  00:45  6  00:48 11  01:37 21  00:25  8  00:47 16  00:38 15  01:17 16  00:26  7  00:17  5  01:16 35  00:16  7
                                                  00:10     00:04     00:29     00:04     03:45    -00:03     00:04     00:57    -00:01     00:00     00:04     00:30    -00:03    -00:01     00:58     00:00   
10. Konrad Hensel             00:16:27 10:36:58   00:29 14  01:04 11  02:02  7  02:26  6  03:50  3  04:42  3  05:42  3  09:58  8  10:25  8  11:22  8  11:51  8  13:05  6  13:29  6  13:48  6  16:09 10  16:27 10 00:16:27
       3 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:29 14  00:35 15  00:58  7  00:24  9  01:24  4  00:52 14  01:00 25  04:16 30  00:27 13  00:57 29  00:29  1  01:14 15  00:24  2  00:19 20  02:21 38  00:18 18
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:08     00:02     00:11     00:04     00:16     03:36     00:01     00:10    -00:05     00:27    -00:05     00:01     02:03     00:02   
11. Ella Krzywinski           00:16:36 10:29:58   01:51 43  02:14 38  04:00 34  04:23 33  08:51 30  09:26 26  10:51 30  12:14 16  12:49 16  13:30 15  14:11 15  14:58 10  15:26 10  15:50 11  16:20 11  16:36 11 00:16:36
      50 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:51 43  00:23  3  01:46 30  00:23  8  04:28 28  00:35  1  01:25 39  01:23 18  00:35 20  00:41 12  00:41 21  00:47  1  00:28 11  00:24 33  00:30 23  00:16  7
                                                  01:28    -00:09     00:56     00:01     03:15    -00:13     00:41     00:43     00:09    -00:06     00:07     00:00    -00:01     00:06     00:12     00:00   
12. Nele Reinwardt            00:17:39 08:49:08   01:01 31  01:39 26  03:06 23  04:05 30  09:50 34  10:56 35  11:37 32  12:24 17  12:40 14  13:35 16  14:08 14  16:18 16  16:46 15  17:05 15  17:24 12  17:39 12 00:17:39
     133 Gym. Bürgerwiese          MITTEL         01:01 31  00:38 22  01:27 26  00:59 40  05:45 35  01:06 26  00:41  3  00:47  8  00:16  1  00:55 25  00:33  4  02:10 31  00:28 11  00:19 20  00:19  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:38     00:06     00:37     00:37     04:32     00:18    -00:03     00:07    -00:10     00:08    -00:01     01:23    -00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
13. Gesa Ernst                00:17:56 09:13:57   00:21  4  00:48  3  01:57  6  02:13  4  04:11  4  05:13  5  06:09  5  12:09 15  12:56 17  13:25 14  14:37 17  16:12 15  16:48 16  17:16 16  17:37 13  17:56 13 00:17:56
       4 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:21  4  00:27  4  01:09 10  00:16  2  01:58 13  01:02 23  00:56 20  06:00 33  00:47 26  00:29  2  01:12 36  01:35 21  00:36 26  00:28 39  00:21 12  00:19 25
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:19    -00:06     00:45     00:14     00:12     05:20     00:21    -00:18     00:38     00:48     00:07     00:10     00:03     00:03   
14. Markus Klaus              00:18:21 10:34:00   00:20  2  00:52  6  02:13 11  02:45  8  07:02 18  07:52 17  08:44 17  12:57 20  13:24 18  14:15 19  14:48 18  16:00 14  16:26 13  16:43 13  18:03 14  18:21 14 00:18:21
       8 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:20  2  00:32  8  01:21 20  00:32 29  04:17 24  00:50 12  00:52 16  04:13 28  00:27 13  00:51 22  00:33  4  01:12 12  00:26  7  00:17  5  01:20 36  00:18 18
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:31     00:10     03:04     00:02     00:08     03:33     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     01:02     00:02   
15. Nicolas Hentschel         00:18:54 09:12:58   00:45 25  01:46 28  02:55 20  03:15 17  05:08  8  06:10  8  07:12  9  13:13 21  13:34 19  14:08 18  15:37 20  17:10 19  17:52 18  18:12 19  18:38 16  18:54 15 00:18:54
       6 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:45 25  01:01 38  01:09 10  00:20  4  01:53  9  01:02 23  01:02 27  06:01 34  00:21  4  00:34  7  01:29 39  01:33 19  00:42 31  00:20 24  00:26 18  00:16  7
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:19    -00:02     00:40     00:14     00:18     05:21    -00:05    -00:13     00:55     00:46     00:13     00:02     00:08     00:00   
16. Wolf Ruben Stimming       00:18:55 10:16:57   00:22  6  00:55  8  02:23 13  03:00 13  07:08 20  08:47 23  09:52 25  10:40 10  11:51 13  12:56 13  13:35 13  15:06 12  15:49 12  16:06 12  18:37 15  18:55 16 00:18:55
     111 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:22  6  00:33 13  01:28 27  00:37 34  04:08 21  01:39 38  01:05 30  00:48 10  01:11 32  01:05 34  00:39 17  01:31 18  00:43 33  00:17  5  02:31 40  00:18 18
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:38     00:15     02:55     00:51     00:21     00:08     00:45     00:18     00:05     00:44     00:14    -00:01     02:13     00:02   
17. Karl Nepomuk Werner       00:19:24 10:06:59   00:28 12  01:07 12  02:17 12  02:46 10  04:11  4  05:03  4  05:54  4  07:00  3  07:38  4  08:31  3  09:41  3  17:47 20  18:18 20  18:42 20  19:06 17  19:24 17 00:19:24
     112 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:28 12  00:39 25  01:10 12  00:29 25  01:25  6  00:52 14  00:51 13  01:06 14  00:38 22  00:53 23  01:10 34  08:06 43  00:31 15  00:24 33  00:24 15  00:18 18
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:20     00:07     00:12     00:04     00:07     00:26     00:12     00:06     00:36     07:19     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:02   
18. Quentin Lenhart           00:19:47 10:16:04   01:14 34  01:46 28  03:39 30  03:58 28  07:59 25  09:41 30  10:43 29  11:30 14  12:42 15  13:40 17  14:19 16  15:54 13  16:38 14  16:58 14  19:29 18  19:47 18 00:19:47
      99 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:14 34  00:32  8  01:53 33  00:19  3  04:01 20  01:42 39  01:02 27  00:47  8  01:12 33  00:58 30  00:39 17  01:35 21  00:44 35  00:20 24  02:31 40  00:18 18
                                                  00:51     00:00     01:03    -00:03     02:48     00:54     00:18     00:07     00:46     00:11     00:05     00:48     00:15     00:02     02:13     00:02   
19. Hanna Hendrich            00:19:54 09:12:01   00:52 28  01:28 22  03:46 33  04:01 29  06:08 16  07:11 14  08:06 14  14:09 26  14:35 24  15:08 23  16:32 24  18:11 21  18:46 21  19:06 21  19:32 19  19:54 19 00:19:54
       5 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:52 28  00:36 16  02:18 35  00:15  1  02:07 15  01:03 25  00:55 19  06:03 35  00:26 11  00:33  4  01:24 38  01:39 23  00:35 25  00:20 24  00:26 18  00:22 33
                                                  00:29     00:04     01:28    -00:07     00:54     00:15     00:11     05:23     00:00    -00:14     00:50     00:52     00:06     00:02     00:08     00:06   
20. Moritz Strauss            00:20:13 09:16:59   00:45 25  01:18 17  03:09 24  03:42 23  05:46 13  06:40 12  07:31 11  15:25 31  16:04 30  16:36 29  17:12 27  18:55 23  19:19 22  19:37 22  19:56 20  20:13 20 00:20:13
      16 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:45 25  00:33 13  01:51 32  00:33 31  02:04 14  00:54 17  00:51 13  07:54 41  00:39 23  00:32  3  00:36 11  01:43 26  00:24  2  00:18 12  00:19  8  00:17 14
                                                  00:22     00:01     01:01     00:11     00:51     00:06     00:07     07:14     00:13    -00:15     00:02     00:56    -00:05     00:00     00:01     00:01   
21. Adele Katharina Richter   00:20:24 10:06:00   01:29 37  02:08 37  03:20 26  03:46 24  05:11  9  06:07  7  06:58  7  08:02  6  08:38  7  09:33  6  10:42  6  18:47 22  19:19 22  19:43 23  20:07 21  20:24 21 00:20:24
     105 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:29 37  00:39 25  01:12 13  00:26 15  01:25  6  00:56 20  00:51 13  01:04 12  00:36 21  00:55 25  01:09 33  08:05 42  00:32 17  00:24 33  00:24 15  00:17 14
                                                  01:06     00:07     00:22     00:04     00:12     00:08     00:07     00:24     00:10     00:08     00:35     07:18     00:03     00:06     00:06     00:01   
22. Arian Fröhner             00:20:28 10:33:01   00:44 24  01:45 27  03:11 25  03:47 25  08:03 26  08:53 25  09:45 24  13:58 24  14:28 23  15:16 24  15:55 22  17:05 17  17:30 17  17:50 17  20:09 22  20:28 22 00:20:28
      25 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:44 24  01:01 38  01:26 25  00:36 33  04:16 23  00:50 12  00:52 16  04:13 28  00:30 18  00:48 18  00:39 17  01:10 11  00:25  6  00:20 24  02:19 37  00:19 25
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:36     00:14     03:03     00:02     00:08     03:33     00:04     00:01     00:05     00:23    -00:04     00:02     02:01     00:03   
23. Norik Schwarz             00:20:55 10:14:59   00:36 20  01:22 18  02:52 19  03:18 19  09:07 32  10:49 33  11:54 34  12:40 18  13:53 21  14:52 22  15:28 19  17:09 18  17:52 18  18:10 18  20:36 23  20:55 23 00:20:55
     110 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:36 20  00:46 30  01:30 28  00:26 15  05:49 36  01:42 39  01:05 30  00:46  7  01:13 34  00:59 31  00:36 11  01:41 25  00:43 33  00:18 12  02:26 39  00:19 25
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:40     00:04     04:36     00:54     00:21     00:06     00:47     00:12     00:02     00:54     00:14     00:00     02:08     00:03   
24. Joseph Mendel             00:21:07 09:16:00   00:28 12  02:15 39  04:04 35  04:47 34  06:43 17  07:40 16  08:26 15  16:18 33  17:01 32  17:34 30  18:09 30  19:53 26  20:17 25  20:34 25  20:52 24  21:07 24 00:21:07
       9 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:28 12  01:47 43  01:49 31  00:43 36  01:56 10  00:57 22  00:46  7  07:52 40  00:43 25  00:33  4  00:35  9  01:44 28  00:24  2  00:17  5  00:18  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:05     01:15     00:59     00:21     00:43     00:09     00:02     07:12     00:17    -00:14     00:01     00:57    -00:05    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   
25. Jonas Waschnick           00:21:23 10:21:59   00:48 27  01:24 19  03:45 32  04:07 31  05:42 12  06:54 13  07:53 13  12:42 19  14:09 22  14:51 20  17:47 29  19:20 25  19:47 24  20:05 24  20:55 25  21:23 25 00:21:23
      88 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:48 27  00:36 16  02:21 36  00:22  6  01:35  8  01:12 31  00:59 24  04:49 31  01:27 37  00:42 13  02:56 41  01:33 19  00:27  9  00:18 12  00:50 28  00:28 38
                                                  00:25     00:04     01:31     00:00     00:22     00:24     00:15     04:09     01:01    -00:05     02:22     00:46    -00:02     00:00     00:32     00:12   
26. Till Butze                00:21:36 10:20:00   01:05 33  01:33 24  02:58 21  03:26 21  05:23 10  06:32 11  07:40 12  14:44 30  17:05 33  17:41 31  18:40 32  19:53 26  20:27 27  20:53 26  21:19 26  21:36 26 00:21:36
      68 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:05 33  00:28  6  01:25 23  00:28 23  01:57 11  01:09 27  01:08 33  07:04 37  02:21 42  00:36  8  00:59 30  01:13 14  00:34 20  00:26 38  00:26 18  00:17 14
                                                  00:42    -00:04     00:35     00:06     00:44     00:21     00:24     06:24     01:55    -00:11     00:25     00:26     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:01   
27. Helen Schumacher          00:22:01 10:14:10   01:19 35  02:06 35  03:27 28  03:52 26  06:04 15  07:33 15  09:41 22  13:52 23  14:44 25  15:49 27  16:39 25  19:17 24  20:17 25  20:54 27  21:36 27  22:01 27 00:22:01
     108 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:19 35  00:47 31  01:21 20  00:25 12  02:12 17  01:29 37  02:08 42  04:11 27  00:52 29  01:05 34  00:50 26  02:38 34  01:00 39  00:37 40  00:42 26  00:25 35
                                                  00:56     00:15     00:31     00:03     00:59     00:41     01:24     03:31     00:26     00:18     00:16     01:51     00:31     00:19     00:24     00:09   
28. Till Wedemann             00:22:12 09:14:58   00:22  6  00:44  1  02:39 16  03:05 14  05:57 14  08:14 19  09:30 19  17:30 36  19:00 35  19:28 33  20:03 33  20:50 29  21:17 29  21:35 29  21:56 28  22:12 28 00:22:12
      17 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:22  6  00:22  2  01:55 34  00:26 15  02:52 19  02:17 42  01:16 38  08:00 42  01:30 38  00:28  1  00:35  9  00:47  1  00:27  9  00:18 12  00:21 12  00:16  7
                                                 -00:01    -00:10     01:05     00:04     01:39     01:29     00:32     07:20     01:04    -00:19     00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:03     00:00   
29. Thaddeus Höfner           00:23:34 10:18:01   02:16 44  03:34 44  04:59 36  05:26 36  07:23 21  08:34 21  09:40 21  16:47 34  19:05 36  19:44 34  20:41 34  21:53 31  22:32 31  22:57 31  23:15 29  23:34 29 00:23:34
      74 Laborschule               MITTEL         02:16 44  01:18 40  01:25 23  00:27 20  01:57 11  01:11 30  01:06 32  07:07 38  02:18 41  00:39 11  00:57 29  01:12 12  00:39 28  00:25 37  00:18  3  00:19 25
                                                  01:53     00:46     00:35     00:05     00:44     00:23     00:22     06:27     01:52    -00:08     00:23     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:00     00:03   
30. Sarah Heidingsfelder      00:23:56 10:11:59   00:56 30  02:58 43  05:40 39  06:06 38  08:14 27  09:39 28  11:50 33  15:52 32  16:51 31  17:51 32  18:29 31  20:08 28  20:49 28  21:06 28  23:37 30  23:56 30 00:23:56
      96 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:56 30  02:02 44  02:42 37  00:26 15  02:08 16  01:25 36  02:11 43  04:02 26  00:59 31  01:00 32  00:38 15  01:39 23  00:41 30  00:17  5  02:31 40  00:19 25
                                                  00:33     01:30     01:52     00:04     00:55     00:37     01:27     03:22     00:33     00:13     00:04     00:52     00:12    -00:01     02:13     00:03   
31. Josefine Schindler        00:23:59 10:35:01   01:29 37  02:07 36  03:23 27  03:52 26  08:51 30  09:39 28  10:29 28  14:18 29  14:46 26  15:23 25  16:11 23  21:30 30  22:23 30  22:45 30  23:37 30  23:59 31 00:23:59
      34 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:29 37  00:38 22  01:16 15  00:29 25  04:59 31  00:48 10  00:50 12  03:49 25  00:28 15  00:37  9  00:48 25  05:19 37  00:53 38  00:22 30  00:52 30  00:22 33
                                                  01:06     00:06     00:26     00:07     03:46     00:00     00:06     03:09     00:02    -00:10     00:14     04:32     00:24     00:04     00:34     00:06   
32. Patrick Semar             00:24:44 08:50:14   00:21  4  00:58 10  01:44  2  02:08  3  08:35 29  09:45 31  10:26 27  14:14 27  14:54 28  15:27 26  16:48 26  22:50 33  23:32 32  23:48 32  24:28 32  24:44 32 00:24:44
     141 Gym. Bürgerwiese          MITTEL         00:21  4  00:37 21  00:46  3  00:24  9  06:27 38  01:10 28  00:41  3  03:48 24  00:40 24  00:33  4  01:21 37  06:02 38  00:42 31  00:16  2  00:40 24  00:16  7
                                                 -00:02     00:05    -00:04     00:02     05:14     00:22    -00:03     03:08     00:14    -00:14     00:47     05:15     00:13    -00:02     00:22     00:00   
33. Selma Schramm             00:25:27 10:09:04   01:21 36  02:04 33  03:01 22  03:38 22  09:44 33  10:30 32  11:34 31  18:28 37  19:45 37  20:28 35  21:04 35  23:07 34  23:41 33  24:00 33  25:09 33  25:27 33 00:25:27
     107 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:21 36  00:43 27  00:57  6  00:37 34  06:06 37  00:46  8  01:04 29  06:54 36  01:17 35  00:43 14  00:36 11  02:03 29  00:34 20  00:19 20  01:09 33  00:18 18
                                                  00:58     00:11     00:07     00:15     04:53    -00:02     00:20     06:14     00:51    -00:04     00:02     01:16     00:05     00:01     00:51     00:02   
34. Franziska Brandt          00:25:47 10:29:00   00:35 18  01:35 25  05:02 37  05:32 37  09:55 35  10:50 34  12:01 35  13:16 22  13:49 20  14:51 20  15:43 21  22:35 32  24:52 35  25:08 34  25:29 34  25:47 34 00:25:47
      44 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:35 18  01:00 36  03:27 39  00:30 28  04:23 26  00:55 18  01:11 34  01:15 15  00:33 19  01:02 33  00:52 28  06:52 40  02:17 43  00:16  2  00:21 12  00:18 18
                                                  00:12     00:28     02:37     00:08     03:10     00:07     00:27     00:35     00:07     00:15     00:18     06:05     01:48    -00:02     00:03     00:02   
35. Frederike Rein            00:26:05 10:08:02   00:54 29  01:26 20  02:34 15  03:06 15  10:59 39  11:46 38  12:38 36  19:48 38  20:42 38  21:32 36  22:04 36  24:13 35  24:51 34  25:15 35  25:33 35  26:05 35 00:26:05
     103 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:54 29  00:32  8  01:08  9  00:32 29  07:53 40  00:47  9  00:52 16  07:10 39  00:54 30  00:50 21  00:32  3  02:09 30  00:38 27  00:24 33  00:18  3  00:32 40
                                                  00:31     00:00     00:18     00:10     06:40    -00:01     00:08     06:30     00:28     00:03    -00:02     01:22     00:09     00:06     00:00     00:16   
36. Sophia Fan                00:28:02 08:48:41   01:29 37  02:05 34  03:36 29  04:58 35  10:20 36  11:42 37  12:56 38  14:01 25  14:48 27  16:05 28  17:37 28  24:47 36  26:51 36  27:11 36  27:35 36  28:02 36 00:28:02
     120 Gym. Bürgerwiese          MITTEL         01:29 37  00:36 16  01:31 29  01:22 42  05:22 33  01:22 35  01:14 36  01:05 13  00:47 26  01:17 38  01:32 40  07:10 41  02:04 42  00:20 24  00:24 15  00:27 37
                                                  01:06     00:04     00:41     01:00     04:09     00:34     00:30     00:25     00:21     00:30     00:58     06:23     01:35     00:02     00:06     00:11   
37. Fabiola Leandra Schmidt   00:29:03 10:10:23   00:31 16  01:07 12  02:09 10  03:24 20  15:16 40  17:01 40  18:44 40  20:00 39  21:47 39  23:10 37  24:14 37  25:57 37  27:26 37  28:04 37  28:44 37  29:03 37 00:29:03
     106 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:31 16  00:36 16  01:02  8  01:15 41  11:52 43  01:45 41  01:43 40  01:16 16  01:47 40  01:23 39  01:04 31  01:43 26  01:29 41  00:38 41  00:40 24  00:19 25
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:12     00:53     10:39     00:57     00:59     00:36     01:21     00:36     00:30     00:56     01:00     00:20     00:22     00:03   
38. AK Mile Capote Fernandez  00:33:49 10:48:04   00:36 20  01:59 31  05:03 38  06:28 40  10:45 37  13:42 39  15:46 39  17:08 35  18:26 34  24:04 38  24:50 38  30:59 38  32:06 38  32:46 38  33:30 38  33:49 38 00:33:49
      22 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:36 20  01:23 41  03:04 38  01:25 43  04:17 24  02:57 43  02:04 41  01:22 17  01:18 36  05:38 40  00:46 24  06:09 39  01:07 40  00:40 42  00:44 27  00:19 25
                                                  00:13     00:51     02:14     01:03     03:04     02:09     01:20     00:42     00:52     04:51     00:12     05:22     00:38     00:22     00:26     00:03   
39. Paula Dietze              00:41:49 10:24:03   00:25 10  01:48 30  07:28 42  07:53 42  19:24 41  20:06 41  20:53 41  23:38 40  23:57 40  36:28 39  37:04 39  40:05 39  40:52 39  41:14 39  41:32 39  41:49 39 00:41:49
      69 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:25 10  01:23 41  05:40 41  00:25 12  11:31 42  00:42  3  00:47 10  02:45 23  00:19  2  12:31 42  00:36 11  03:01 36  00:47 36  00:22 30  00:18  3  00:17 14
                                                  00:02     00:51     04:50     00:03     10:18    -00:06     00:03     02:05    -00:07     11:44     00:02     02:14     00:18     00:04     00:00     00:01   
40. Judith Helene Schenkel    00:42:53 10:23:00   01:50 41  02:40 42  08:40 43  09:04 43  20:29 42  21:12 42  21:58 42  24:42 41  25:01 41  37:29 40  38:09 40  41:08 40  41:56 40  42:18 40  42:37 40  42:53 40 00:42:53
      85 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:50 41  00:50 34  06:00 43  00:24  9  11:25 41  00:43  5  00:46  7  02:44 22  00:19  2  12:28 41  00:40 20  02:59 35  00:48 37  00:22 30  00:19  8  00:16  7
                                                  01:27     00:18     05:10     00:02     10:12    -00:05     00:02     02:04    -00:07     11:41     00:06     02:12     00:19     00:04     00:01     00:00   
    Richard Arwed Wagner      DQ       10:27:59   01:03 32  02:03 32  05:56 40  06:24 39  10:51 38  11:33 36  12:48 37  14:14 27  15:01 29                                                                       DQ
      65 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:03 32  01:00 36  03:53 40  00:28 23  04:27 27  00:42  3  01:15 37  01:26 20  00:47 26                      00:54  5  00:34 20  00:18 12  00:26 18          
                                                  00:40     00:28     03:03     00:06     03:14    -00:06     00:31     00:46     00:21                         00:07     00:05     00:00     00:08             
    Melina Artmann            DQ       10:24:57   00:27 11  01:16 15  07:07 41  07:50 41                                                                                                                         DQ
      66 Laborschule               MITTEL         00:27 11  00:49 33  05:51 42  00:43 36                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:04     00:17     05:01     00:21                                                                                                                           
    Emilia Jöhren             DQ       09:17:58   00:20  2  00:47  2  02:03  8  02:50 11  07:04 19  07:59 18  08:38 16                                                                                           DQ
       7 GS Klotzsche              MITTEL         00:20  2  00:27  4  01:16 15  00:47 38  04:14 22  00:55 18  00:39  2                      00:49 20  00:44 22  01:08 10  00:34 20  00:44 43  00:15  1          
                                                 -00:03    -00:05     00:26     00:25     03:01     00:07    -00:05                         00:02     00:10     00:21     00:05     00:26    -00:03             
    Johanna Heid              DQ       10:20:59   01:50 41  02:33 41                                                                                                                                             DQ
      72 Laborschule               MITTEL         01:50 41  00:43 27                                01:14 32  00:57 22  04:49 31  01:33 39  00:37  9  02:58 42  01:26 17  00:32 17  00:17  5  00:50 28          
                                                  01:27     00:11                                   00:26     00:13     04:09     01:07    -00:10     02:24     00:39     00:03    -00:01     00:32             
Bestzeit:                                         00:18     00:19     00:30     00:15     01:13     00:35     00:37     00:34     00:16     00:28     00:29     00:47     00:23     00:15     00:15     00:13   00:07:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.06.2018 11:31:35 USV TU Dresden